Dominik Holouš
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FC Přední Kopanina |
2023-2024 | SC Olympia Radotín |
2022-2023 | Olympia Radotín |
2022-2023 | 1999 Praha |
2022-2023 | SC Olympia Radotín |
2022-2023 | SK Uhelné sklady Praha |
2021-2022 | SK Uhelné sklady Praha |
2021-2022 | SK Aritma Praha |
2020-2021 | SK Bezděkov |
2020-2021 | SK Roudnice nad Labem |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Dolany |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Radotín - Př.Kopanina B 4:2 (2:0) 16.03. 13:00 -
Slivenec - Radotín 0:1 (0:0) 11.11. 10:00 -
Radotín - Raptors 1:1 (1:1) 04.11. 10:30 -
Aritma B - Radotín 1:2 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Radotín - Řeporyje 0:0 (0:0) 21.10. 10:30 -
Libuš - Radotín 0:2 (0:1) 14.10. 10:15 -
Lipence - Radotín B 2:1 (0:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Radotín - Kbely 1:2 (0:1) 07.10. 10:30 -
1999 Praha - Radotín 1:3 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Radotín - Bohnice 10:0 (4:0) 23.09. 10:30 -
Zbraslav - Radotín 5:4 (1:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Uh. sklady - Radotín 2:3 (1:2) 08.09. 17:30 -
Zlíchov - Radotín 2:0 (1:0) 02.09. 10:15 -
Meteor B - Radotín 2:3 (0:1) 27.08. 15:00 -
Cholupice - Radotín 0:3 (0:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Modřany - Radotín 3:2 (3:1) 05.08. 10:15 -
Dukla JM - Olympia 6:0 (3:0) 17.06. 10:30 -
Vyšehrad - Olympia 3:0 (1:0) 10.06. 10:15 -
Olympia - Hostivař 0:2 (0:0) 03.06. 10:15 -
Čakovice - Radotín B 2:5 (0:2) 27.05. 10:30 -
Královice - Olympia 4:1 (3:0) 26.05. 18:00 -
Olympia - Př.Kopanina 0:11 (0:7) 20.05. 10:15 -
ČAFC - Olympia 3:1 (2:1) 13.05. 10:00 -
Olympia - Kolovraty 0:1 (0:0) 06.05. 10:15 -
Slavoj Podolí - Olympia 1:3 (0:0) 29.04. 10:15 -
Olympia - Tempo 0:3 (0:1) 22.04. 10:15 -
Uhříněves - Olympia 0:0 (0:0) 15.04. 10:30 -
Motorlet B - Olympia 3:2 (2:0) 07.04. 13:00 -
Žižkov B - Olympia 3:1 (0:0) 31.03. 20:00 -
Olympia - Braník 1:2 (0:1) 25.03. 10:15 -
Spoje - Olympia 1:1 (1:0) 18.03. 10:30 -
Olympia - Zličín 2:0 (0:0) 11.03. 10:15 -
Uh. sklady - Slivenec 0:3 (0:1) 12.11. 10:30 -
Zbraslav - Uh. sklady 3:2 (3:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Uh. sklady - Zlíchov 2:2 (1:1) 28.10. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Uh. sklady 1:0 (0:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Uh. sklady - Modřany 4:2 (2:1) 15.10. 10:30 -
Raptors - Uh. sklady 2:0 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Uh. sklady - Řeporyje 3:0 (1:0) 01.10. 10:30 -
Kbely - Uh. sklady 1:2 (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Uh. sklady - Střešovice 0:0 (0:0) 17.09. 10:30 -
Nebušice - Uh. sklady 3:5 (1:3) 10.09. 10:15 -
Vyšehrad B - Uh. sklady 0:6 (0:5) 04.09. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - 1999 Praha 0:2 (0:2) 30.08. 17:30 -
Uh. sklady - Cholupice 1:1 (1:0) 26.08. 18:00 -
Uh. sklady - Aritma B 1:3 (0:1) 12.08. 18:00 -
Libuš - Uh. sklady 5:1 (0:1) 06.08. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina - Uh. sklady 5:1 (2:0) 18.06. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Slavoj Podolí 0:4 (0:2) 10.06. 18:00 -
Uh. sklady - Žižkov B 0:0 (0:0) 03.05. 17:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
65.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
94.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
97.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
95.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Gól |