Radim Bartošek
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Sokol Velký Újezd |
2017-2018 | FK Hlubočky |
2015-2016 | Sokol Velký Újezd |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Velký Újezd - SFK Nedvězí 5:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Velký Újezd - Hvězda Libavá 14:1 (7:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
FK Huzová - Velký Újezd 0:4 (0:2) 21.10. 14:30 -
Petrovice - Velký Újezd 0:2 (0:2) 14.10. 14:30 -
Velký Újezd - Sokol Mladeč 5:1 (4:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Slatinice B - Velký Újezd 1:2 (1:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Velký Újezd - Příkazy B 2:1p. (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Velký Újezd - Babice 7:0 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Velký Újezd - Újezd 2:1p. (0:1) 12.08. 15:00 -
SFK Nedvězí - Velký Újezd 5:4p. (1:2) 05.08. 16:00 -
Nemilany - Velký Újezd 2:3 (2:2) 24.06. 17:30 -
Velký Újezd - Sokol Mladeč 2:4 (0:2) 18.06. 15:00 -
SFK Nedvězí - Velký Újezd 3:1 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Velký Újezd - Hvězda Libavá 1:2 (1:2) 04.06. 15:00 -
Slatinice B - Velký Újezd 4:1 (0:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Příkazy B - Velký Újezd 2:1p. (1:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Petrovice - Velký Újezd 3:4 (0:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Velký Újezd - SK Sokol Těšetice 5:2 (2:2) 16.04. 15:00 -
Velký Újezd - Sokol Jívová 4:2 (1:2) 02.04. 15:00 -
Babice - Velký Újezd 0:3 (0:3) 25.03. 15:00 -
Velký Újezd - Dlouhá Loučka 3:2p. (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Sokol Mladeč - Velký Újezd 2:4 (1:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Velký Újezd - SFK Nedvězí 6:0 (3:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Hvězda Libavá - Velký Újezd 2:3 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Velký Újezd - Slatinice B 3:2 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Velký Újezd - Sokol Hnojice 1:0 (0:0) 25.06. 17:00 -
Velký Újezd - TJ Mladějovice 3:2 (1:1) 17.04. 15:00 -
Nemilany - Velký Újezd 1:2 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Velký Újezd - SK Králová 12:0 (8:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Velký Újezd - FC Jiříkov 7:0 (5:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Velký Újezd - TJ Střeň 5:2 (2:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Doloplazy B - Velký Újezd 1:6 (1:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Velký Újezd - Moravská Huzová 9:2 (3:0) 19.09. 15:00 -
Velký Újezd - Nemilany 2:5 (1:2) 05.09. 15:00 -
Velký Újezd - Hvězda Libavá 1:3 (1:3) 29.08. 15:00 -
Sokol Mladeč - Hlubočky B 5:2 (3:2) 12.05. 14:30 -
Střelice - Hlubočky B 3:2 (0:1) 28.04. 15:00 -
Chválkovice B - Hlubočky B 2:7 (0:3) 07.10. 15:00 -
Hlubočky B - Sokol Mladeč 5:2 (2:1) 30.09. 10:15 -
Sokol Jívová - Hlubočky B 1:3 (1:1) 23.09. 15:00 -
Leština - Hlubočky 1:3 (0:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
Slavonín B - Hlubočky B 2:4 (2:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Hlubočky B - Bohuňovice B 1:2 (1:1) 12.08. 10:15 -
Drahlov - Hlubočky B 2:3 (1:0) 16.06. 17:30 -
Hlubočky B - Lužice 4:1 (2:0) 10.06. 10:15 -
Bohuňovice - Hlubočky 2:0 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Nová Hradečná - Hlubočky B 1:4 (1:2) 03.06. 16:30 -
Hlubočky B - Sokol Odrlice 6:2 (2:0) 27.05. 10:15 -
Hlubočky - Bohdíkov 1:2 (1:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Chválkovice B - Hlubočky B 7:3 (4:2) 20.05. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
72.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól |