Miroslav Dobrovský
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Slavonín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Slavonín B - SK Sokol Těšetice 2:4 (0:4) 22.10. 14:30 -
Babice - Slavonín B 4:2 (2:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - Mladějovice 1:5 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - Huzová 8:0 (5:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - Slatinice B 4:2 (2:2) 27.09. 16:30 -
Nemilany - Slavonín B 2:1p. (0:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Slavonín B - Újezd 0:4 (0:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Velký Újezd - Slavonín B 7:1 (4:0) 27.08. 16:00 -
Slavonín B - Petrovice 2:1 (0:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - Slavonín B 2:3p. (1:1) 13.08. 14:30 -
Nedvězí - Slavonín B 1:2p. (1:0) 25.06. 16:30 -
Slavonín B - Hv. Libavá 4:0 (3:0) 17.06. 13:30 -
Slatinice B - Slavonín B 5:3 (2:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Odrlice 3:0 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - Příkazy B 4:1 (2:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Drahanovice - Slavonín B 3:0 (0:0) 23.04. 15:30 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Jívová 3:0 (3:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Babice - Slavonín B 4:3 (3:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Slavonín B - Dl.Loučka 0:3 (0:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Slavonín B 4:0 (3:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Slavonín B - Drahanovice 4:3p. (1:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Slavonín B - Babice 4:3 (2:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Dl.Loučka - Slavonín B 4:2 (1:1) 19.08. 17:30 -
Slavonín B - Nemilany 0:1 (0:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Slatinice B - Slavonín B 0:5 (0:3) 25.06. 16:00 -
Babice - Slavonín B 6:1 (2:0) 11.06. 16:00 -
Slavonín B - Chválkovice B 1:0 (1:0) 08.06. 18:00 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Bouzov 1:0 (0:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Mladeč 4:3 (0:1) 01.06. 18:00 -
Příkazy B - Slavonín B 0:1 (0:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
1. HFK B - Slavonín 5:2 (2:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Jívová - Slavonín B 1:0 (1:0) 01.05. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - Dl.Loučka 5:2 (3:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Petrovice - Slavonín B 1:2 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Odrlice - Slavonín B 2:1p. (1:1) 03.04. 10:15 -
Drahanovice - Slavonín B 4:3 (1:3) 27.03. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - SK Sokol Těšetice 4:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Nedvězí - Slavonín B 7:1 (4:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Slavonín B - Babice 4:0 (1:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Slavonín - Kostelec 1:3 (0:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Slavonín B - Příkazy B 1:3 (0:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Chválkovice B - Slavonín B 3:0 (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - Slatinice B 2:1 (1:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Slavonín B - Štarnov 2:4 (0:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Odrlice 2:5 (0:2) 15.08. 17:00 -
Sokol Bouzov - Slavonín B 4:1 (2:1) 04.10. 14:30 -
Slavonín B - Nedvězí 2:5 (1:2) 27.09. 15:30 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Slavonín B 2:4 (2:2) 19.09. 15:30 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Odrlice 5:3 (1:1) 23.08. 16:30 -
Slavonín B - Babice 3:4 (1:3) 09.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání |