David Trajer
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Čechovice |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol v Pivíně |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Čechovice |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol v Pivíně |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Určice |
2015-2016 | Sokol Držovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Čechovice - Zábřeh 2:0 (1:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Čechovice - Určice 1:0 (0:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Postřelmov - Čechovice 1:2 (0:2) 30.03. 15:00 -
Čechovice - Brodek 2:0 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Mohelnice - Čechovice 2:4 (2:2) 16.03. 13:00 -
Plumlov - Sokol Pivín 1:0 (0:0) 29.09. 16:30 -
Sokol Pivín - 1.FC Olešnice 0:0 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Pivín B - Biskupice 2:1 (0:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Bernartice - Sokol Pivín 3:3 (1:3) 16.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Pivín - Šternberk B 2:1 (2:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Náměšť - Sokol Pivín 3:6 (2:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Troubelice 3:3 (1:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Paseka - Sokol Pivín 1:6 (1:3) 20.08. 15:00 -
Brodek u PV - Sokol Pivín 2:2 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Otaslavice 6:2 (4:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Opatovice - Sokol Pivín 7:3 (4:2) 21.05. 10:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Vrchoslavice 2:1 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Pavlovice - Sokol Pivín 1:9 (0:6) 07.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Pivín - Radslavice 1:2 (1:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Hor. Moštěnice - Sokol Pivín 1:1 (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Klenovice - Sokol Pivín 1:3 (1:2) 15.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Ústí B 3:3 (2:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Domaželice - Sokol Pivín 0:5 (0:1) 02.04. 10:00 -
Tovačov - Sokol Pivín 2:3 (0:3) 06.11. 14:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Brodek u PV 4:1 (2:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Otaslavice - Sokol Pivín 2:4 (0:4) 15.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Opatovice 5:2 (3:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Vrchoslavice - Sokol Pivín 0:4 (0:3) 02.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Pavlovice 5:1 (0:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Radslavice - Sokol Pivín 0:2 (0:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Pivín - Hor. Moštěnice 5:0 (3:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Klenovice 5:1 (3:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Ústí B - Sokol Pivín 2:3 (0:1) 28.08. 10:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Domaželice 5:1 (2:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Sokol Pivín - Tovačov 1:1 (0:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Čechovice - Bělotín 3:2 (3:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Slavonín - Čechovice 0:4 (0:2) 12.06. 17:00 -
Čechovice - Protivanov 6:0 (2:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Hlubočky - Čechovice 4:3 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Čechovice - Určice 6:0 (1:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Čechovice 1:2p. (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Čechovice - Nové Sady B 3:0 (3:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Beňov - Čechovice 5:4p. (3:2) 10.04. 15:30 -
Čechovice - 1. HFK B 2:3p. (2:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Plumlov - Čechovice 0:2 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Kovalovice 5:0 (2:0) 31.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Pivín - Radslavice 0:1p. (0:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Pivín - Klenovice 5:1 (2:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Pivín - Tovačov 4:2 (4:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Opatovice - Sokol Pivín 3:1 (0:0) 26.09. 10:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Červená karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Červená karta | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól |