Michael Řehák
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | FK Bohemia Poděbrady |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Straky - B.Poděbrady B 2:1 (2:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Křinec - B.Poděbrady B 4:1 (2:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Sokoleč B 5:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Krchleby - B.Poděbrady B 2:3 (0:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
B.Poděbrady B - Kostomlaty 3:0 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
B.Poděbrady B - Loučeň 3:0 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Nymburk B - B.Poděbrady B 0:0 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Všejany 8:1 (2:1) 24.09. 13:30 -
Hr. Jeseník - B.Poděbrady B 4:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
B.Poděbrady B - Milovice 1:3 (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Litol - B.Poděbrady B 5:2 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Straky 0:0 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Přerov n/L 2:2 (1:2) 20.08. 17:00 -
Poříčí - B.Poděbrady 6:3 (3:0) 13.06. 19:00 -
Nymburk B - B.Poděbrady B 3:0 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady - Luštěnice 1:3 (1:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Předhradí 4:2 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Přerov n/L 1:1 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Všejany - B.Poděbrady B 2:3 (2:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Litol 3:1 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Rožďalovice - B.Poděbrady B 2:2 (0:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Tatce 9:0 (3:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Hr. Jeseník 3:3 (2:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady - Nymburk 0:2 (0:1) 15.04. 10:15 -
Křinec - B.Poděbrady B 3:1 (1:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
DBSK - B.Poděbrady 3:1 (1:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
B.Poděbrady B - Kostomlaty 5:2 (2:2) 02.04. 16:30 -
Krchleby - B.Poděbrady B 4:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Nymburk B 1:0 (1:0) 19.11. 13:30 -
Předhradí - B.Poděbrady B 1:0 (0:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Kněžice 3:2 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Přerov n/L - B.Poděbrady B 2:0 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
B.Poděbrady B - Všejany 1:0 (0:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Litol - B.Poděbrady B 1:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
B.Poděbrady B - Rožďalovice 2:1 (1:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Tatce - B.Poděbrady B 6:1 (3:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
B.Poděbrady - Poříčí 3:1 (0:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
B.Poděbrady B - Loučeň 2:0 (0:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
B.Poděbrady - S.Boleslav 4:2 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Hr. Jeseník - B.Poděbrady B 0:3 (0:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
B.Poděbrady B - Křinec 4:1 (3:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Kostomlaty - B.Poděbrady B 1:0 (1:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Krchleby 2:1 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Lysá - B.Poděbrady 1:1 (0:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Předhradí - B.Poděbrady B 3:1 (2:1) 19.06. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Vykáň 0:9 (0:4) 12.06. 17:00 -
Třebestovice - B.Poděbrady B 1:1 (1:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Loučeň 6:1 (2:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Kněžice - B.Poděbrady B 4:0 (4:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
B.Poděbrady B - Tatce 3:2 (2:2) 08.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání |