Ondřej Krátký
2023-2024
Datum narození | (29 let) |
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ledenice - Hluboká B 4:2 (1:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Č. Krumlov B - Hluboká B 2:2 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Větřní - Hluboká B 3:3 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Hluboká B - Chvalšiny 7:1 (3:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Mladé - Hluboká B 2:2 (1:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Hluboká B - Kaplice B 5:2 (3:2) 08.09. 19:00 -
Hluboká B - Ledenice 2:1 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Olešnice - Hluboká B 3:1 (0:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Jankov B - Hluboká B 1:3 (1:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Hluboká B - Žabovřesky 4:2 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Srubec - Hluboká B 2:3 (2:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Zliv - Hluboká B 6:0 (1:0) 24.10. 15:00 -
Hluboká B - Rudolfov B 2:2 (0:1) 17.10. 15:30 -
Loko ČB B - Hluboká B 4:4 (1:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Hluboká B - Borek 2:1 (0:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Žabovřesky - Hluboká B 2:1 (1:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Římov 8:0 (3:0) 11.10. 15:30 -
D.Voda - Hluboká B 2:2 (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Zliv 0:1 (0:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Olešník B - Hluboká B 0:2 (0:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Týn - Hluboká 2:2 (1:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Hluboká - Lišov 4:3 (2:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Žabovřesky - Hluboká B 1:1 (0:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Hluboká B - Rudolfov B 3:0 (0:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Hluboká - Slavia ČB 2:0 (1:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Římov - Hluboká B 1:1 (0:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
Hluboká B - Loko ČB B 2:3 (2:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Met. Tábor - Hluboká 2:3 (0:2) 12.10. 15:30 -
Hluboká - Bernartice 2:3 (1:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Hluboká - Dačice 6:3 (3:2) 22.09. 16:30 -
Srubec - Hluboká B 3:1 (2:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Hluboká - N.Včelnice 2:0 (1:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Hluboká B - Borek 4:2 (1:1) 14.09. 16:30 -
Hluboká - Kovářov 5:1 (3:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Chýnov - Hluboká 0:3 (0:2) 01.09. 17:00 -
Hluboká - Ševětín 4:1 (2:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
D.Voda - Hluboká B 6:0 (3:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Zliv 0:1 (0:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Římov 1:3 (1:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Zliv - Hluboká B 1:3 (1:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Borovany 2:1 (0:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Srubec - Hluboká B 4:1 (1:1) 26.05. 10:15 -
Hluboká B - Olešník B 1:0 (1:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
H.Stropnice - Hluboká B 2:2 (2:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - T.Sviny B 1:2 (0:2) 05.05. 17:00 -
Neplachov - Hluboká B 3:1 (0:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Hluboká B - Žabovřesky 4:1 (1:0) 13.04. 16:30 -
Hluboká B - Rudolfov B 1:0 (1:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Loko ČB B - Hluboká B 2:0 (2:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Hluboká B - Loko ČB B 3:1 (2:0) 11.11. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání |