Philip Leasure
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Opatovice |
2021-2022 | SK Slatina |
2021-2022 | Židlochovice |
2020-2021 | FK Ořechov |
2015-2016 | Sokol Křepice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Opatovice - Mělčany 3:1 (0:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Radostice - Opatovice 1:6 (1:4) 14.04. 16:00 -
Opatovice - Lažánky 2:1 (1:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Říčany - Opatovice 2:2 (0:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Kobylnice - Židlochovice 2:9 (1:3) 17.06. 16:00 -
Žabčice - Židlochovice 2:2 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Těšany - Židlochovice 2:8 (1:6) 14.05. 14:15 -
Ketkovice - Židlochovice 3:0 kont. (2:5) 06.05. 16:30 -
Babice B - Židlochovice 0:11 (0:3) 30.04. 16:00 -
Újezd B - Židlochovice zrušen -
Židlochovice - RAFK B 6:0 (2:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Židlochovice - Vin. Šumice 10:0 (4:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Podolí B - Židlochovice 2:4 (0:3) 02.04. 10:30 -
Přísnotice - Židlochovice 1:4 (1:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Židlochovice - Příbram 4:1 (3:0) 16.10. 12:45 -
Židlochovice - Žabčice 10:1 (5:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Židlochovice - Těšany 3:1 (2:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Moutnice - Židlochovice 0:10 (0:4) 24.09. 15:30 -
RAFK B - Židlochovice 0:5 (0:3) 10.09. 10:00 -
Židlochovice - Újezd B zrušen -
Vin. Šumice - Židlochovice 0:6 (0:4) 28.08. 10:30 -
Židlochovice - Podolí B 4:0 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Šlapanice B - Židlochovice 3:7 (1:3) 14.08. 16:30 -
Babice B - Židlochovice 2:2 (2:0) 19.06. 16:30 -
Šlapanice B - Židlochovice 1:1 (1:1) 12.06. 16:30 -
Židlochovice - Mokrá-Horákov 6:3 (3:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Ochoz - Židlochovice 3:0 (0:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Židlochovice - Újezd B 4:3 (1:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Těšany - Židlochovice 2:6 (1:2) 15.05. 14:15 -
Židlochovice - Přísnotice 0:4 (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Vojkovice B - Židlochovice 2:8 (2:2) 01.05. 10:30 -
Židlochovice - Podolí B 12:1 (5:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
RAFK B - Židlochovice 2:6 (0:3) 17.04. 16:00 -
Židlochovice - Vin. Šumice 5:2 (3:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Žabčice - Židlochovice 2:2 (2:1) 03.04. 15:30 -
Židlochovice - Moutnice 3:1 (2:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Židlochovice - Babice B 10:0 (5:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Mokrá-Horákov - Židlochovice 2:3 (1:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Židlochovice - Ochoz 1:6 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Újezd B - Židlochovice 1:4 (0:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Židlochovice - Těšany 6:1 (3:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Slatina - Soběšice 1:1 (1:0) 05.09. 16:30 -
Kunštát - Slatina 0:2 (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Slatina - Zbraslav 0:4 (0:2) 21.08. 17:00 -
Slatina - Vojkovice 6:2 (3:1) 14.08. 17:30 -
Zastávka - Slatina 2:0 (1:0) 07.08. 17:30 -
Ořechov - Pozořice 3:2 (0:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Zbýšov - Ořechov 3:2 (2:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Ořechov - Oslavany 2:2 (2:0) 28.09. 14:30 -
Ořechov - Ivančice B 2:1 (0:0) 26.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
91.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól |