Richard Marek
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | FK Česká Kamenice |
2018-2019 | TJ Proboštov |
2015-2016 | FK Česká Kamenice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Čes. Kamenice B - Jiříkov 4:1 (3:1) 04.11. 10:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Chřibská 4:2 (0:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
Bynovec - Čes. Kamenice B 1:2 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Huntířov 9:1 (5:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Čes. Kamenice B 3:0 (3:0) 08.10. 10:30 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Rybniště 3:2p. (0:0) 17.09. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Malšovice B 2:0 (0:0) 27.08. 15:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Čes. Kopisty 4:2 (1:1) 17.06. 10:30 -
Heřmanov - Čes. Kamenice 9:4 (5:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Roudnice B 5:2 (2:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Střekov - Čes. Kamenice 3:4 (2:4) 27.05. 10:15 -
Chuderov - Čes. Kamenice 4:1 (2:0) 24.05. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Velké Březno 7:3 (3:1) 20.05. 13:30 -
Svádov - Čes. Kamenice 2:0 (0:0) 13.05. 10:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Bohušovice 2:4 (1:2) 06.05. 13:00 -
Hostovice - Čes. Kamenice 5:0 (2:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Malšovice 2:5 (1:3) 22.04. 12:30 -
Dušníky - Čes. Kamenice 8:0 (4:0) 15.04. 12:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Chlumec 2:4 (0:4) 08.04. 12:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Dobkovice 5:3 (0:3) 25.03. 11:30 -
Liběšice - Čes. Kamenice 2:0 (1:0) 19.03. 10:30 -
Křešice - Čes. Kamenice 3:2 (3:0) 12.03. 14:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Heřmanov 6:1 (2:0) 04.03. 13:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Čes. Kamenice 3:2 (2:1) 26.11. 13:30 -
Roudnice B - Čes. Kamenice 4:1 (1:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Střekov 0:1 (0:1) 05.11. 10:30 -
Velké Březno - Čes. Kamenice 2:1 (1:1) 30.10. 11:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Svádov 4:3 (2:1) 22.10. 12:00 -
Bohušovice - Čes. Kamenice 4:2 (2:1) 15.10. 14:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Hostovice 1:5 (0:1) 08.10. 12:30 -
Malšovice - Čes. Kamenice 3:2p. (1:1) 01.10. 12:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Křešice 5:2 (3:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Dušníky 2:4 (0:2) 24.09. 13:00 -
Chlumec - Čes. Kamenice 5:3 (2:1) 17.09. 13:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Chuderov 3:4 (2:1) 10.09. 13:30 -
Chřibská - Čes. Kamenice B 2:3 (1:3) 10.09. 12:30 -
Dobkovice - Čes. Kamenice 2:3 (1:3) 04.09. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Liběšice 5:1 (3:0) 27.08. 13:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Heřmanov 6:3 (2:2) 18.06. 14:00 -
Křešice - Čes. Kamenice 5:2 (1:1) 11.06. 13:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Chlumec 6:3 (2:2) 03.06. 17:30 -
Chuderov - Čes. Kamenice 7:0 (3:0) 28.05. 10:45 -
Čes. Kamenice - Pokratice 3:4 (1:3) 21.05. 13:30 -
Bohušovice - Čes. Kamenice 2:5 (0:2) 14.05. 13:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Jun. Děčín 2:3 (2:2) 06.05. 17:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Čes. Kamenice 6:3 (4:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Roudnice B 3:0 (2:0) 23.04. 10:30 -
Chabařovice - Čes. Kamenice 1:3 (0:1) 16.04. 10:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Hostovice 4:1 (2:1) 09.04. 10:30 -
Unčín - Čes. Kamenice 2:4 (1:0) 02.04. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Červená karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu |