Pavel Valter
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | Hradec n. S. |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Březová nad Svitavou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hradec - Linhartice 1:1 (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Hradec - Loučka 3:4 (3:2) 02.11. 13:30 -
Mladějov - Hradec 3:1 (2:0) 26.10. 14:00 -
Hradec - H. Újezd 0:2 (0:1) 19.10. 15:00 -
Boršov - Hradec 2:0 (1:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Jaroměřice - Hradec 4:1 (1:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Janov - Hradec 3:1 (1:0) 21.09. 16:00 -
Hradec - Opatov 1:5 (1:3) 14.09. 16:30 -
Hradec - Morašice 0:5 (0:3) 07.09. 17:00 -
Hradec - Jevíčko 1:0 (1:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Borová/Telecí - Hradec 4:0 (2:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Hradec - Horka 2:3 (1:2) 17.08. 17:00 -
Bystré - Hradec 6:0 (2:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Jaroměřice 2:0 (0:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
Linhartice - Březová nad Svitavou 1:2 (0:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Bystré 0:0 (0:0) 11.05. 17:00 -
Morašice - Březová nad Svitavou 0:1 (0:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Radiměř 3:0 (1:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
Loučka - Březová nad Svitavou 1:0 (1:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Březová nad Svitavou - H. Újezd 1:1 (0:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Linhartice 2:0 (1:0) 20.10. 15:00 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Mladějov 3:1 (1:0) 06.10. 15:30 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Morašice 4:0 (2:0) 22.09. 16:00 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Městečko Trnávka 3:1 (2:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Radiměř - Březová nad Svitavou 0:1 (0:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Loučka 4:0 (2:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
H. Újezd - Březová nad Svitavou 0:1 (0:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Mladějov 3:2 (1:0) 16.06. 14:00 -
Trstěnice - Březová nad Svitavou 0:3 (0:3) 10.06. 17:00 -
Koclířov - Březová nad Svitavou 1:5 (0:3) 26.05. 17:00 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Sebranice 2:0 (2:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Horka - Březová nad Svitavou 1:0 (0:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Čistá - Březová nad Svitavou 1:3 (0:3) 08.05. 15:00 -
Boršov - Březová nad Svitavou 3:3 (1:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Moravská Třebová C 2:0 (2:0) 28.04. 16:30 -
Borová/Telecí - Březová nad Svitavou 3:3 (0:2) 21.04. 16:30 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Rohozná 4:1 (2:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Třebařov - Březová nad Svitavou 1:3 (1:2) 07.04. 16:00 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Kunčina B 3:1 (3:1) 31.03. 16:00 -
Mladějov - Březová nad Svitavou 1:1 (1:0) 04.11. 13:30 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Trstěnice 6:0 (3:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Koclířov 5:0 (3:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Sebranice - Březová nad Svitavou 1:3 (1:2) 07.10. 15:30 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Horka 2:0 (2:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Boršov 3:1 (1:1) 23.09. 16:00 -
Moravská Třebová C - Březová nad Svitavou 3:3 (3:1) 16.09. 10:15 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Borová/Telecí 2:0 (0:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Rohozná - Březová nad Svitavou 0:1 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Třebařov 5:1 (2:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Kunčina B - Březová nad Svitavou 0:2 (0:1) 19.08. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
69.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
1.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání |