Marek Švábík
2023-2024
Datum narození | (30 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | FK Stará Bělá |
2020-2021 | TJ Unie Hlubina |
2019-2020 | TJ Klimkovice z.s. |
2017-2018 | Sport-Club Pustá Polom |
2016-2017 | MFK Havířov |
2015-2016 | FC Odra Petřkovice |
2014-2015 | SK SULKO-Zábřeh |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Stará Bělá - Strahovice 2:1 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Starý Jičín - Stará Bělá 3:2 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Stará Bělá - Mokré Lazce 2:4 (1:2) 21.10. 14:30 -
Štěpánkovice - Stará Bělá 4:0 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Stará Bělá B - Dolní Lhota 3:4 (1:0) 14.10. 14:30 -
Chlebičov - Stará Bělá 2:4 (0:2) 30.09. 15:00 -
Stará Bělá - Ludgeřovice 4:1 (2:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
V. Heraltice - Stará Bělá 6:1 (2:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Stará Bělá - Píšť 4:0 (2:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
Bolatice - Stará Bělá 1:2 (1:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
Strahovice - Stará Bělá 7:6 (5:3) 17.06. 13:00 -
Stará Bělá - Kozlovice 3:3 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Kozmice - Stará Bělá 1:6 (0:4) 04.06. 17:00 -
Stará Bělá - Mokré Lazce 0:2 (0:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Kravaře - Stará Bělá 4:1 (2:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Krásné Pole - Stará Bělá 4:1 (3:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Chlebičov - Stará Bělá 3:1 (2:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Stará Bělá - Albrechtice 3:1 (3:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Darkovičky - Stará Bělá 1:1 (0:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Stará Bělá - Hradec 4:0 (0:0) 07.04. 16:00 -
Ludgeřovice - Stará Bělá 1:2 (1:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Stará Bělá - Štěpánkovice 4:1 (2:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Stará Bělá - Kozmice 1:1 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Mokré Lazce - Stará Bělá 5:2 (2:1) 16.10. 10:00 -
Stará Bělá - Kravaře 1:3 (1:3) 08.10. 15:00 -
Stará Bělá - Krásné Pole 2:3 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Jistebník - Stará Bělá 2:2 (1:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Stará Bělá - Chlebičov 4:3 (2:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Stará Bělá - Darkovičky 3:1 (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Hradec - Stará Bělá 1:5 (1:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Stará Bělá - Ludgeřovice 1:3 (1:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Štěpánkovice - Stará Bělá 2:5 (0:3) 14.08. 17:00 -
Břidličná - Hlubina 2:3 (2:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Hlubina - Krnov 0:0 (0:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
P. Polom - Hlubina 2:1 (1:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Hlubina - Český Těšín 4:0 (2:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Hlubina - Petřvald n. M. 1:0 (0:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Háj - Hlubina 0:1 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Hlubina - Orlová 1:3 (0:2) 19.03. 15:00 -
Čeladná - Hlubina 0:6 (0:2) 13.11. 14:00 -
Orlová - Hlubina 0:4 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Hlubina - Petrovice 4:1 (4:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Oldřišov - Hlubina 1:0 (1:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Hlubina - Kobeřice 1:1 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Hlubina 5:3 (3:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Hlubina - Břidličná 4:2 (2:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Krnov - Hlubina 2:0 (1:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Hlubina - P. Polom 3:2 (1:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Český Těšín - Hlubina 2:2 (1:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Hlubina - Čeladná 4:2 (3:0) 25.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
78.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Červená karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól |