Roman Veselý
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Poříčany |
2023-2024 | Bobnice/Dvory |
2022-2023 | Bobnice/Dvory |
2019-2020 | TJ Pátek |
2015-2016 | SK Zápy |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bobnice/Dvory - Sadská B 0:2 (0:1) 14.04. 17:00 -
Bobnice/Dvory - Všechlapy 1:2 (1:1) 30.03. 16:30 -
Milčice - Bobnice/Dvory 5:1 (3:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Bobnice/Dvory - Milovice B 2:1 (1:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Bobnice/Dvory - Poříčany B 1:2 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Bobnice/Dvory - Kovanice 0:0 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Semice B - Bobnice/Dvory 3:1 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Bobnice/Dvory - Bříství 4:2 (3:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Bobnice/Dvory - Stratov 0:7 (0:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Všechlapy - Bobnice/Dvory 4:1 (3:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Bobnice/Dvory - Milčice 4:0 (4:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Kost. Lhota - Bobnice/Dvory 6:1 (4:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Bobnice/Dvory B - Vestec 4:0 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Bobnice/Dvory B - Chleby 2:3 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Záhornice - Bobnice/Dvory B 1:6 (0:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Bobnice/Dvory B - Netřebice 6:1 (4:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Seletice - Bobnice/Dvory B 3:1 (0:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Bobnice/Dvory B - Hr. Jeseník B 3:0 (3:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Křinec - Bobnice/Dvory B 2:2 (1:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
Bobnice/Dvory B - Vrbice 6:0 (1:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Budiměřice - Bobnice/Dvory B 4:2 (2:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Košík - Bobnice/Dvory B 0:5 (0:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Vestec - Bobnice/Dvory B 0:9 (0:3) 19.11. 10:15 -
Bobnice/Dvory B - Sány B 4:2 (1:2) 13.11. 14:00 -
Žitovlice - Bobnice/Dvory B 1:1 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Bobnice/Dvory B - Záhornice 1:2 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Netřebice - Bobnice/Dvory B 0:7 (0:4) 22.10. 15:30 -
Bobnice/Dvory B - Seletice 2:1 (1:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Hr. Jeseník B - Bobnice/Dvory B 1:3 (1:2) 08.10. 13:30 -
Bobnice/Dvory B - Křinec 5:1 (3:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Vrbice - Bobnice/Dvory B 4:0 (1:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Bobnice/Dvory B - Budiměřice 1:2 (1:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Chleby - Bobnice/Dvory B 1:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Bobnice/Dvory B - Košík 3:1 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Pátek B - Křečkov 0:3 (0:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Opočnice - Pátek B 2:1 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Sl. Poděbrady B - Pátek B 3:0 (1:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Běrunice - Pátek B 0:0 (0:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Pátek B - Velenice 3:1 (1:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Pátek B - Křečkov 1:1 (0:1) 11.10. 16:00 -
Sokoleč - Pátek B 2:3 (2:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
Běrunice - Pátek B 4:0 (3:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Pátek B - SKMK B 1:4 (1:3) 13.09. 17:00 -
Odřepsy - Pátek B 0:7 (0:5) 30.08. 17:00 -
Pátek B - Běrunice 8:3 (3:1) 16.11. 10:15 -
SKMK B - Pátek B 5:0 (2:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Pátek B - Straky 2:0 (1:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Pátek B - Budiměřice 3:1 (0:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Sloveč - Pátek B 2:0 (0:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Dobřejovice - Zápy B 1:3 (1:2) 02.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
75.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Červená karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Červená karta |