Martin Hrabec
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Slovan Ostrava |
2022-2023 | FK SK Polanka nad Odrou |
2021-2022 | SK Šenov |
2021-2022 | FK SK Polanka nad Odrou |
2020-2021 | FK SK Polanka nad Odrou |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Hošťálkovice |
2015-2016 | FK SK Polanka nad Odrou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Polanka B - Dolní Lhota 0:10 (0:5) 13.05. 16:30 -
Šenov - Polanka B 5:2 (4:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Polanka B - Šenov 2:3 (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Václavovice - Polanka B 7:0 (5:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Polanka B - Koblov 2:4 (0:3) 22.10. 14:30 -
Markvartovice - Polanka B 3:2p. (1:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Dolní Lhota - Polanka B 4:3 (1:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Polanka B - Brušperk B 6:2 (3:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Hošťálkovice - Polanka B zrušen -
Polanka B - Vratimov B 4:2 (2:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Polanka B - Slovan 2:1p. (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Polanka B - Petřkovice 1:3 (1:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Pustkovec - Polanka B 1:8 (1:4) 20.08. 16:30 -
Velká Polom - Polanka B 6:0 (4:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Polanka B - Dolní Lhota 2:0 (1:0) 05.05. 18:00 -
Vratimov C - Polanka B 6:1 (2:0) 24.04. 10:30 -
Polanka B - Řepiště B 13:2 (4:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Michálkovice B - Polanka B 0:4 (0:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Polanka B - Václavovice 3:1 (0:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
Dolní Lhota - Polanka B 1:2 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Vřesina B - Polanka B zrušen -
Šenov - Polanka B 1:4 (0:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Polanka B - Velká Polom 1:2 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Hrabová B - Polanka B 0:5 (0:2) 26.09. 15:30 -
Polanka B - Vratimov C 8:4 (3:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Polanka B - Michálkovice B 7:1 (4:1) 22.08. 16:30 -
Markvartovice - Polanka B 9:0 (4:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Řepiště B - Polanka B 2:3 (1:1) 04.10. 15:30 -
Polanka B - Slovan B 5:4p. (2:3) 27.09. 11:30 -
Michálkovice - Polanka B 4:3 (3:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Polanka B - Hrušov 1:7 (1:3) 13.09. 11:30 -
Šenov - Polanka B 3:2p. (0:1) 05.09. 16:30 -
Polanka B - Hrabůvka 8:2 (4:2) 30.08. 11:30 -
Hlubina B - Polanka B 5:1 (2:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Polanka B - Dolní Lhota 0:7 (0:4) 16.08. 11:30 -
Polanka B - Dolní Lhota 3:0 (1:0) 09.11. 13:30 -
Polanka B - Ova. Lhotka 3:2 (1:2) 26.10. 14:00 -
Václavovice - Polanka B 1:2 (0:2) 19.10. 14:00 -
Polanka B - Hlubina B 7:1 (3:1) 12.10. 15:00 -
Polanka B - Hrušov 3:0 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Polanka B - Koblov 1:2p. (0:0) 14.09. 16:00 -
Vratimov B - Polanka B 2:4 (2:3) 08.09. 10:30 -
Polanka B - Vřesina B 5:0 (3:0) 31.08. 16:30 -
Velká Polom - Polanka B 4:1 (2:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Polanka B - Markvartovice 2:1 (0:1) 17.08. 17:00 -
Polanka B - Koblov 10:0 (7:0) 08.06. 15:00 -
Hošťálkovice - Polanka B 4:3 (2:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Michálkovice - Polanka B 4:1 (0:1) 04.05. 16:30 -
Sl.Rychvald - Polanka B 9:1 (4:0) 27.04. 16:30 -
Polanka B - Pustkovec 9:3 (5:2) 20.04. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta |