Tomáš Vystavěl
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | SK Sokol Těšetice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
SK Sokol Těšetice - SFK Nedvězí 5:1 (2:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Babice - SK Sokol Těšetice 1:0 (1:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Štarnov 2:1 (2:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Příkazy B - SK Sokol Těšetice 7:0 (1:0) 19.10. 10:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Slavonín B 6:0 (3:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Chválkovice B - SK Sokol Těšetice 3:4p. (3:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Sokol Mladeč 3:2p. (2:0) 14.09. 16:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Sokol Odrlice 5:1 (3:0) 14.06. 17:30 -
Sokol Vilémov - SK Sokol Těšetice 2:0 (1:0) 09.06. 16:00 -
Příkazy B - SK Sokol Těšetice 0:4 (0:2) 09.09. 16:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Velký Týnec B 2:6 (1:3) 01.09. 16:00 -
TJ Střeň - SK Sokol Těšetice 0:1 (0:1) 26.08. 15:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Horní Loděnice 9:0 (5:0) 18.08. 16:30 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Sokol Hnojice 3:0 (1:0) 15.06. 17:30 -
Příkazy B - SK Sokol Těšetice 1:2p. (0:0) 09.06. 14:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Moravská Huzová 7:0 (1:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Sokol Vilémov - SK Sokol Těšetice 1:2 (0:2) 20.05. 16:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Sokol Luká 3:2 (2:2) 12.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Pňovice - SK Sokol Těšetice 1:0 (1:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
TJ Střeň - SK Sokol Těšetice 0:5 (0:2) 22.04. 15:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - SK Králová 3:1 (2:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Štarnov - SK Sokol Těšetice 2:1 (1:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Sokol Luká - SK Sokol Těšetice 3:1 (1:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Sokol Pňovice 2:5 (1:2) 02.09. 16:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - TJ Střeň 9:0 (5:0) 19.08. 16:30 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Náměšť B 2:3 (0:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Hlubočky B - SK Sokol Těšetice 6:4 (2:2) 03.06. 14:30 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Dlouhá Loučka 4:7 (3:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Lužice - SK Sokol Těšetice 10:0 (4:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Nová Hradečná 0:2 (0:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Bouzov - SK Sokol Těšetice 6:2 (5:0) 07.05. 14:30 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Hodolany 4:2 (4:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Bohuňovice B - SK Sokol Těšetice 4:3 (3:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Střelice - SK Sokol Těšetice 5:2 (4:0) 16.04. 15:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Mor. Beroun B 2:4 (2:2) 08.04. 15:30 -
SFK Nedvězí - SK Sokol Těšetice 4:2 (2:2) 01.04. 15:30 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - 1.FC Olešnice 0:5 (0:5) 05.11. 14:00 -
Sokol Mladeč - SK Sokol Těšetice 8:1 (2:1) 28.09. 14:30 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Sokol Bouzov 2:3p. (2:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Hodolany - SK Sokol Těšetice 4:1 (2:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Bohuňovice B 3:4p. (2:3) 10.09. 16:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Střelice 1:2p. (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Mor. Beroun B - SK Sokol Těšetice 8:4 (2:1) 28.08. 13:30 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - SFK Nedvězí 1:4 (1:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
1.FC Olešnice - SK Sokol Těšetice 9:1 (4:0) 13.08. 16:30 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Sokol Mladeč 4:0 (1:0) 06.08. 17:00 -
Lužice - SK Sokol Těšetice 4:3 (2:1) 11.06. 16:30 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Mor. Beroun B 7:0 (2:0) 04.06. 16:30 -
Náměšť B - SK Sokol Těšetice 6:1 (1:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - SFK Nedvězí 2:1 (1:0) 21.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání |