Jiří Lebruška
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Rovensko |
2022-2023 | SK Semily |
2020-2021 | Jiskra Libštát |
2019-2020 | FK Košťálov |
2018-2019 | Jiskra Libštát |
2015-2016 | FK Košťálov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Semily B - H. Branná B 2:1 (0:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Poniklá - Semily B 0:5 (0:4) 07.10. 16:00 -
Semily B - Studenec 2:1 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Roztoky - Semily B 7:2 (2:1) 23.09. 14:00 -
Kořenov - Semily B 1:1 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Semily B - Víchová 2:3 (2:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Studenec B - Semily B 3:2 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Rovensko B - Semily B 2:3 (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Benecko - Semily B 6:2 (3:0) 11.06. 14:30 -
Roztoky - Semily B 4:2 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Semily B - Kořenov 3:3 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Víchová - Semily B 3:0 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Bozkov B - Semily B 5:2 (5:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Bělá - Semily 0:0 (0:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Semily 3:2 (1:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Semily B - Rovensko B 5:4 (2:2) 23.10. 15:30 -
Semily B - Benecko 3:0 (2:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Semily B - Roztoky 5:2 (2:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Kořenov - Semily B 7:1 (3:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Semily B - Víchová 0:6 (0:3) 25.09. 16:30 -
Semily B - Vysoké n. Jiz. 1:8 (0:4) 11.09. 17:00 -
Studenec B - Semily B 2:2 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Studenec - Semily B 9:0 (3:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Rozstání - Semily 5:1 (2:1) 14.08. 14:00 -
Semily - Vesec 0:7 (0:5) 06.08. 17:00 -
Martinice - Libštát 0:2 (0:1) 04.06. 18:00 -
Mříčná - Libštát 2:3 (2:1) 11.09. 15:00 -
Turnov B - Libštát 2:3 (1:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Libštát - Martinice 4:3 (2:3) 21.08. 17:00 -
Libštát - Martinice 6:2 (3:1) 04.10. 14:30 -
Libštát - Sokol Nová Ves 1:0 (1:0) 20.09. 17:00 -
Mříčná - Libštát 2:3 (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Libštát - Poniklá 7:0 (3:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Košťálov C - Kruh 0:0 (0:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Rovensko B - Košťálov C 1:1 (1:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Studenec - Košťálov C 4:3 (2:2) 28.09. 13:30 -
Horka - Košťálov C 3:1 (2:1) 14.09. 17:00 -
Košťálov C - Víchová 0:2 (0:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Semily B - Košťálov C 6:2 (1:2) 01.09. 17:00 -
Košťálov C - Zálesní Lhota 2:0 (1:0) 24.08. 14:00 -
Studenec B - Košťálov C 3:3 (2:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Tatobity - Košťálov C 5:3 (3:2) 10.08. 17:00 -
Bozkov B - Košťálov C 2:3 (1:1) 16.06. 16:00 -
Poniklá - Libštát 1:1 (1:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Košťálov C - Rovensko B 5:2 (2:0) 08.06. 14:00 -
Kruh - Košťálov C 4:2 (2:2) 01.06. 14:00 -
Košťálov C - Přepeře C 4:1 (3:0) 25.05. 14:00 -
Tatobity - Košťálov C 3:2 (1:2) 18.05. 14:00 -
Košťálov C - Zálesní Lhota 2:0 (1:0) 11.05. 14:00 -
Benecko - Košťálov C 1:3 (1:3) 05.05. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta |