Lukáš Tintěra
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Teplá |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Manětín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Teplá - H. Slavkov 2:3 (1:0) 28.10. 11:00 -
Teplá - Kynšperk 4:2 (1:2) 26.08. 14:00 -
Teplá - Hranice 1:1 (1:0) 12.08. 14:00 -
Teplá - Hranice 0:1 (0:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Král. Poříčí B - Teplá 6:0 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Březová - Teplá 1:3 (0:0) 27.05. 14:00 -
Teplá - Sedlec 1:2 (1:2) 01.05. 14:00 -
Teplá - Bukovany 5:2 (3:1) 15.04. 13:30 -
Dolní Žandov - Teplá 1:1 (0:1) 08.04. 13:30 -
Aš - Teplá 3:2 (3:1) 05.11. 11:00 -
Plesná - Teplá 6:6 (1:3) 15.10. 15:30 -
Teplá - Lipová 4:2 (2:0) 09.10. 13:00 -
Rychnov - Teplá 2:0 (1:0) 02.10. 13:00 -
Teplá - Kolová 7:1 (3:0) 24.09. 13:30 -
Bukovany - Teplá 2:1 (1:1) 18.09. 13:30 -
Teplá - Dolní Žandov 4:2 (3:1) 10.09. 14:00 -
Hranice - Teplá 3:1 (3:1) 20.08. 14:00 -
Tři Sekery - Teplá 6:1 (3:1) 18.06. 16:00 -
Teplá - Skalná B 7:4 (4:3) 11.06. 17:00 -
Trstěnice B - Teplá 0:4 (0:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Teplá - St.Voda 8:0 (5:0) 27.05. 18:30 -
Teplá - Milhostov 8:1 (2:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Cheb B - Teplá 1:7 (0:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Luby - Teplá 1:4 (1:2) 16.04. 13:30 -
Teplá - Hranice B 6:1 (2:0) 09.04. 14:00 -
Teplá - Tři Sekery 3:3 (3:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Skalná B - Teplá 1:3 (0:1) 31.10. 10:30 -
St.Voda - Teplá 0:7 (0:4) 16.10. 15:30 -
Teplá - Kynžvart 1:0 (1:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Milhostov - Teplá 3:9 (1:6) 03.10. 14:00 -
Teplá - Cheb B 3:0 (2:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Teplá - Luby 3:2 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Hranice B - Teplá 2:8 (2:3) 29.08. 14:00 -
Teplá - Hrozňatov 4:0 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Kraslice B - Teplá 2:4 (1:1) 03.10. 10:30 -
Teplá - Cheb B 3:6 (0:2) 19.09. 16:00 -
Jindřichovice - Teplá 3:0 (1:0) 13.09. 13:00 -
Teplá - Trstěnice B 1:2p. (1:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Kynžvart - Teplá 6:0 (3:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Zbůch - Manětín 7:0 (2:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Tlučná - Manětín 5:0 (3:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
H. Bříza B - Manětín 3:0 (0:0) 27.10. 13:30 -
Křelovice - Manětín 2:0 (1:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Sulkov - Manětín 4:1 (3:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Nýřany - Manětín 6:0 (3:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Kožlany - Manětín 7:1 (2:1) 14.09. 16:30 -
Líně - Manětín 4:1 (2:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Kaznějov B - Manětín 4:1 (2:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Mladotice - Manětín 3:1 (1:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Manětín - Hunčice 6:0 (2:0) 15.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
15.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Červená karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Střídání |