Michal Grušecký
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Slavonín |
2015-2016 | Sokol Dlouhá Loučka |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Příkazy B - Slavonín B 1:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Slavonín B - SK Sokol Těšetice 2:4 (0:4) 22.10. 14:30 -
Babice - Slavonín B 4:2 (2:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - TJ Mladějovice 1:5 (0:1) 07.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - FK Huzová 8:0 (5:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín - Kovalovice 3:1 (0:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Odrlice 3:0 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - Příkazy B 4:1 (2:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Velký Újezd - Slavonín B 0:5 (0:1) 21.05. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - Štěpánov 3:1 (1:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Slavonín B - SK Sokol Těšetice 5:3 (2:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Drahanovice - Slavonín B 3:0 (0:0) 23.04. 15:30 -
Babice - Slavonín B 4:3 (3:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Slavonín B - Dlouhá Loučka 0:3 (0:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Mladeč 5:4 (3:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Slavonín B - Slatinice B 2:4 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Odrlice - Slavonín B 2:0 (0:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Slavonín - 1. HFK B 0:6 (0:1) 16.10. 15:00 -
Kovalovice - Slavonín 1:3 (1:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
Slavonín - Dub 1:5 (1:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Beňov - Slavonín 7:1 (3:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Slavonín - Želatovice B 0:2 (0:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Chválkovice - Slavonín 4:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Slavonín - Bělkovice 2:0 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Kralice - Slavonín 0:2 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Slavonín - Lipník 2:0 (1:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Slavonín B 4:2 (1:1) 19.08. 17:30 -
Slavonín B - Nemilany 0:1 (0:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Sokol Mladeč - Slavonín B 3:0 (1:0) 07.08. 14:30 -
Slavonín B - SFK Nedvězí 6:0 (2:0) 19.06. 17:30 -
Kostelec - Slavonín 2:0 (0:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Slavonín - Čechovice 0:4 (0:2) 12.06. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - Chválkovice B 1:0 (1:0) 08.06. 18:00 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Bouzov 1:0 (0:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Lipník - Slavonín 5:0 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Slavonín B - Sokol Mladeč 4:3 (0:1) 01.06. 18:00 -
Příkazy B - Slavonín B 0:1 (0:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Nové Sady B - Slavonín 2:1 (2:0) 22.05. 10:00 -
Slavonín - Beňov 4:2 (1:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
1. HFK B - Slavonín 5:2 (2:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Jívová - Slavonín B 1:0 (1:0) 01.05. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - Dlouhá Loučka 5:2 (3:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Bělotín - Slavonín 5:3 (3:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Petrovice - Slavonín B 1:2 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Slavonín - Protivanov 0:1 (0:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Sokol Odrlice - Slavonín B 2:1p. (1:1) 03.04. 10:15 -
Hlubočky - Slavonín 3:1 (2:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Drahanovice - Slavonín B 4:3 (1:3) 27.03. 15:00 -
Slavonín - Určice 1:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Slavonín B - SK Sokol Těšetice 4:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
11.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání |