Lukáš Prášil
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Sokol Dlouhá Loučka |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dlouhá Loučka - Drahanovice 3:5 (2:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Horka 0:4 (0:2) 11.11. 14:00 -
Sokol Odrlice - Dlouhá Loučka 4:1 (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Šumvald - Dlouhá Loučka 2:1p. (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Chválkovice B 4:1 (2:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Červenka 4:3 (1:2) 07.10. 12:00 -
Příkazy - Dlouhá Loučka 4:2 (2:1) 30.09. 12:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Štěpánov 4:5p. (2:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Střelice 4:0 (3:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Bohuňovice B - Dlouhá Loučka 5:3 (2:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Štarnov 5:0 (2:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Blatec - Dlouhá Loučka 4:2 (2:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - SK Grygov 4:0 (2:0) 26.08. 13:00 -
Drahanovice - Dlouhá Loučka 2:1p. (1:0) 20.08. 15:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Přáslavice 4:5p. (2:3) 12.08. 16:00 -
Horka - Dlouhá Loučka 0:3 (0:3) 05.08. 13:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Štěpánov 2:7 (2:1) 24.06. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - SK Sokol Těšetice 3:1 (2:0) 10.06. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Petrovice 6:0 (3:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Dlouhá Loučka 3:2 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Drahanovice 1:4 (1:4) 22.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Jívová - Dlouhá Loučka 0:1 (0:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Babice 2:3p. (2:1) 08.10. 10:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Sokol Odrlice 0:4 (0:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Štěpánov - Dlouhá Loučka 4:3p. (2:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Nemilany - Dlouhá Loučka 2:3 (1:3) 25.09. 15:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Sokol Mladeč 3:2 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
SFK Nedvězí - Dlouhá Loučka 3:4 (1:4) 10.09. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Hvězda Libavá 2:0 (2:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Slatinice B - Dlouhá Loučka 2:3p. (1:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Slavonín B 4:2 (1:1) 19.08. 17:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Velký Újezd 2:0 (1:0) 06.08. 16:00 -
Babice - Dlouhá Loučka 2:3 (1:3) 25.06. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Chválkovice B 5:4p. (3:2) 04.06. 16:00 -
Příkazy B - Dlouhá Loučka 2:3 (1:1) 01.06. 17:30 -
Štarnov - Dlouhá Loučka 2:0 (2:0) 28.05. 17:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Sokol Mladeč 3:4 (0:2) 21.05. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Petrovice 6:1 (4:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
Slavonín B - Dlouhá Loučka 5:2 (3:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Odrlice - Dlouhá Loučka 3:2 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Drahanovice - Dlouhá Loučka 1:2p. (1:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - SK Sokol Těšetice 3:1 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Slatinice B - Dlouhá Loučka 0:4 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - SFK Nedvězí 4:1 (2:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Sokol Bouzov - Dlouhá Loučka 8:1 (3:1) 31.10. 14:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Štarnov 1:3 (0:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Mladeč - Dlouhá Loučka 4:2 (2:2) 03.10. 14:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Sokol Jívová 0:1 (0:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Slavonín B 0:9 (0:7) 04.09. 16:00 -
Dlouhá Loučka - Sokol Odrlice 0:1 (0:0) 28.08. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Červená karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta |