Ondřej Ščambura
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | Malá Morava |
2018-2019 | Písařov |
2015-2016 | Malá Morava |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Rapotín B - Malá Morava 9:1 (5:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Malá Morava - Brníčko 4:0 (2:0) 14.10. 14:30 -
Malá Morava - Jedlí 6:5 (4:3) 26.08. 16:30 -
Malá Morava - Oskava 1:5 (0:3) 12.10. 15:00 -
Hanušovice - Malá Morava 5:2 (2:1) 05.10. 15:30 -
Oskava - Malá Morava 7:2 (2:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Malá Morava - Hanušovice 0:3 (0:1) 21.09. 15:30 -
Malá Morava - Bludov B 1:0p. (0:0) 14.09. 16:00 -
Malá Morava - Libina B 2:3 (0:3) 31.08. 16:00 -
Malá Morava - Brníčko 2:1 (1:1) 17.08. 16:30 -
Písařov - Lukavice 3:0 (2:0) 15.06. 15:00 -
Leština B - Písařov 0:1 (0:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Písařov - Podolí 5:0 (2:0) 02.06. 15:00 -
Jedlí - Písařov 0:4 (0:3) 26.05. 17:00 -
Písařov - Loštice B 2:0 (0:0) 19.05. 15:00 -
Libina B - Písařov 3:2 (2:0) 12.05. 15:00 -
Písařov - Postřelmov B 1:0 (1:0) 05.05. 15:00 -
Malá Morava - Písařov 2:0 (1:0) 27.04. 16:00 -
Krchleby - Písařov 1:8 (1:3) 14.04. 15:30 -
Písařov - Palonín 0:3 (0:2) 07.04. 15:00 -
Líbivá - Písařov 8:4 (2:3) 30.03. 15:00 -
Leština B - Malá Morava 1:5 (1:2) 11.11. 14:00 -
Malá Morava - Leština B 1:1 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Malá Morava - Krchleby 3:4p. (1:1) 20.10. 14:30 -
Malá Morava - Líbivá 2:4 (2:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
Písařov - Malá Morava 3:2 (1:1) 16.09. 15:00 -
Malá Morava - Podolí 3:4p. (0:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
Malá Morava - Loštice B 0:3 (0:1) 25.08. 16:30 -
Libina B - Malá Morava 7:0 (4:0) 19.08. 15:00 -
Postřelmov B - Malá Morava 4:3p. (3:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Malá Morava - Písařov 3:2p. (1:0) 17.06. 10:00 -
Lukavice - Malá Morava 1:0 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Malá Morava - Palonín 4:2 (1:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Vikýřovice - Malá Morava 11:2 (6:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
Ruda B - Malá Morava 0:1 (0:1) 29.04. 15:00 -
Malá Morava - Rovensko 3:2 (1:2) 21.04. 16:00 -
Postřelmov B - Malá Morava 2:1 (1:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Malá Morava - Jedlí 5:0 (1:0) 31.03. 13:00 -
Písařov - Malá Morava 7:1 (2:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Malá Morava - Lukavice 2:3 (1:3) 21.10. 14:30 -
Jedlí - Malá Morava 1:2 (0:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Malá Morava - Krchleby 5:3 (2:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Leština B - Malá Morava 6:1 (4:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Malá Morava - Ruda B 0:2 (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Rovensko - Malá Morava 4:0 (2:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Malá Morava - Mohelnice B 1:3 (0:2) 19.08. 16:30 -
Malá Morava - Krchleby 2:1 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Podolí - Malá Morava 4:4 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Malá Morava - Jestřebí 3:1 (0:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Palonín - Malá Morava 3:2 (2:2) 21.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta |