Martin Klátil
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FC Olympia Hradec Králové |
2018-2019 | SK Libčany |
2016-2017 | FK Kratonohy |
2015-2016 | FK Pardubice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Olympia HK - Vysoká B 4:0 (2:0) 11.11. 14:15 -
Vysoká B - Olympia HK 2:3 (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Olympia HK - Prasek 12:0 (4:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Nechanice - Olympia HK 1:3 (0:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Olympia HK - Nový HK B 8:1 (3:1) 15.10. 16:00 -
Olympia HK - Roudnice B 3:5 (1:4) 01.10. 15:30 -
Olympia HK - Skřivany B 5:0 (1:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Libřice - Olympia HK 0:6 (0:3) 09.09. 16:30 -
Olympia HK - Lhota 5:3 (1:3) 03.09. 17:00 -
Dohalice - Olympia HK 2:9 (0:3) 26.08. 17:00 -
Olympia HK - Malšovice 10:2 (6:0) 20.08. 18:00 -
Kobylice - Olympia HK 1:8 (1:3) 12.08. 10:15 -
Olympia HK - Probluz 7:2 (3:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Olympia HK - Stěžery B 6:1 (3:1) 26.05. 18:00 -
Malšova Lhota B - Olympia HK 0:7 (0:4) 21.05. 17:00 -
Olympia HK - Lokomotiva B 12:1 (0:0) 06.05. 10:15 -
Dobřenice - Olympia HK 0:15 (0:6) 29.04. 17:00 -
Olympia HK - Hořiněves 9:2 (3:1) 21.04. 18:00 -
Cerekvice - Olympia HK 0:16 (0:5) 16.04. 17:00 -
Olympia HK - Dohalice B 9:0 (5:0) 07.04. 16:00 -
Neděliště - Olympia HK 2:5 (1:3) 01.04. 16:30 -
Probluz - Olympia HK 0:5 (0:3) 30.10. 14:30 -
Olympia HK - Jeníkovice 19:0 (7:0) 22.10. 10:15 -
Stěžery B - Olympia HK 3:4 (2:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Olympia HK - Malšova Lhota B 7:5 (3:4) 08.10. 10:15 -
Olympia HK - Dobřenice 11:0 (5:0) 17.09. 10:15 -
Hořiněves - Olympia HK 0:10 (0:4) 10.09. 16:30 -
Olympia HK - Neděliště 5:3 (3:2) 21.08. 10:15 -
Lhota B - Olympia HK 1:6 (1:3) 14.08. 17:00 -
Olympia HK - Sendražice 5:3 (4:3) 10.06. 18:00 -
Cerekvice - Olympia HK 4:5 (1:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Olympia HK - Lhota B 18:3 (9:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva B - Olympia HK 6:1 (3:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Libčany B - Olympia HK 0:6 (0:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Olympia HK - Neděliště 6:2 (1:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
Hořiněves - Olympia HK 2:1 (1:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Dohalice B - Olympia HK 4:5 (2:2) 10.04. 16:30 -
Jeníkovice - Olympia HK 0:9 (0:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Olympia HK - Probluz 5:0 (3:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Stěžery B - Olympia HK 2:0 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Olympia HK - Stěžery B 7:3 (4:2) 31.10. 14:30 -
Sendražice - Olympia HK 5:1 (4:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Olympia HK - Lokomotiva B 4:0 (2:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Neděliště - Olympia HK 7:4 (2:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Nový HK B - Olympia HK 3:2 (2:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Libčany - Kostelec 8:1 (3:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Dobruška - Libčany 2:0 (1:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Libčany - Vrchlabí 2:1 (1:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Rychnov - Libčany 1:2 (0:2) 13.09. 16:30 -
Libčany - Jičín 1:0p. (0:0) 05.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
51.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól |