Tomáš Kutek
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Bozkov |
2022-2023 | FK Přepeře |
2021-2022 | FK Turnov |
2018-2019 | Rovensko |
2017-2018 | SK Semily |
2016-2017 | FC Lomnice nad Popelkou |
2015-2016 | Rovensko |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bozkov - Sokol Nová Ves 6:2 (4:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Bozkov - Mříčná 3:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Bozkov - Tatobity 5:2 (1:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Roztoky - Bozkov 3:2 (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Bozkov - Mírová 3:0 (1:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Přepeře B - Pěnčín B 4:4 (1:3) 08.04. 14:00 -
Přepeře B - Harrachov 3:2 (2:1) 22.10. 14:00 -
Desná - Přepeře B 4:1 (3:0) 16.10. 10:30 -
Přepeře B - Mírová 0:1 (0:0) 08.10. 13:45 -
Přepeře B - Roztoky 3:3 (2:2) 24.09. 14:00 -
Přepeře B - Držkov 2:1 (0:0) 17.09. 14:00 -
Pěnčín B - Přepeře B 1:0 (1:0) 11.09. 10:15 -
Albrechtice - Přepeře B 6:1 (4:0) 27.08. 16:00 -
Přepeře B - Bozkov 3:0 (2:0) 20.08. 14:00 -
Přepeře B - Smržovka 5:0 (2:0) 06.08. 14:00 -
Libštát - Turnov B 6:2 (2:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Sokol Nová Ves - Turnov B 7:0 (3:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Roztoky - Turnov B 5:1 (4:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Turnov B - Martinice 9:1 (4:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Turnov B - Benecko 5:0 (1:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Martinice - Turnov B 2:2 (1:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Turnov B - Jilemnice 4:3 (3:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Benecko - Turnov B 3:7 (2:4) 05.09. 14:30 -
Turnov B - Libštát 2:3 (1:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Rovensko B - Kruh 1:5 (1:1) 06.09. 17:00 -
Studenec B - Rovensko B 8:1 (4:1) 23.08. 17:00 -
Rovensko B - Bozkov B 1:1 (0:1) 16.08. 17:00 -
Rovensko B - Košťálov C 1:1 (1:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Studenec - Rovensko B 2:2 (0:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Rovensko B - Horka 3:1 (2:1) 29.09. 16:30 -
Doksy - Rovensko 2:1 (1:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Semily B - Rovensko B 4:1 (2:0) 14.09. 17:00 -
Rovensko B - Zálesní Lhota 4:1 (2:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Studenec B - Rovensko B 2:3 (1:2) 01.09. 17:00 -
Rovensko B - Tatobity 0:1 (0:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Nový Bor - Rovensko 2:0 (2:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Přepeře C - Rovensko B 3:6 (2:4) 18.08. 17:00 -
Rovensko - Frýdlant 0:4 (0:2) 17.08. 17:00 -
Bozkov B - Rovensko B 4:4 (2:0) 11.08. 16:00 -
Rovensko - Višňová 0:4 (0:2) 10.08. 14:00 -
Ž. Brod - Rovensko 7:0 (1:0) 01.09. 10:30 -
Studenec B - Rovensko B 0:2 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Rovensko - Chrastava 3:2 (1:1) 25.08. 14:00 -
Rovensko B - Bozkov B 5:1 (3:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Semily - Hrádek 2:2 (2:1) 12.05. 17:00 -
Přepeře - Semily 9:0 (4:0) 05.05. 14:00 -
Skalice - Semily 10:1 (7:0) 01.05. 10:30 -
Semily - Sedmihorky 2:4 (1:2) 28.04. 17:00 -
Frýdlant - Semily 2:3 (0:0) 21.04. 10:30 -
Semily - Rovensko 2:2 (1:0) 14.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
65.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól |