Ivo Flaks
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | FC Přední Kopanina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Př.Kopanina B - Uh. sklady 2:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Meteor B - Př.Kopanina B 4:2 (3:1) 15.10. 16:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Cholupice 5:1 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Slivenec - Př.Kopanina B 0:2 (0:1) 30.09. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Aritma B 6:2 (2:1) 24.09. 14:00 -
Libuš - Př.Kopanina B 1:7 (0:5) 16.09. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - 1999 Praha 6:0 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Zbraslav - Př.Kopanina B 0:3 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Zlíchov 2:3 (2:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Radotín 2:0 (0:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Modřany - Př.Kopanina B 0:0 (0:0) 12.08. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Raptors 9:1 (2:1) 05.08. 10:30 -
Raptors - Př.Kopanina B 0:3 (0:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Řeporyje 8:2 (3:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Kbely - Př.Kopanina B 1:5 (1:3) 04.06. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Střešovice 3:3 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Př.Kopanina B 2:5 (2:2) 19.05. 18:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Vyšehrad B 2:1 (0:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Cholupice - Př.Kopanina B 0:4 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - 1999 Praha 4:1 (3:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Aritma B - Př.Kopanina B 0:3 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Libuš 4:2 (2:0) 16.04. 16:30 -
Slivenec - Př.Kopanina B 3:3 (0:1) 07.04. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Zbraslav 4:1 (2:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Zlíchov - Př.Kopanina B 1:3 (0:1) 25.03. 10:15 -
Nebušice - Př.Kopanina B 4:2 (3:1) 18.03. 12:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Modřany 4:1 (2:0) 12.03. 18:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Uh. sklady 1:0 (0:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Vyšehrad B - Př.Kopanina B 0:4 (0:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Cholupice 6:0 (2:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
1999 Praha - Př.Kopanina B 4:2 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Tempo 1:2 (1:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Uhříněves - Př.Kopanina 0:5 (0:4) 27.08. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Nebušice 4:3 (2:1) 20.08. 14:30 -
Žižkov B - Př.Kopanina 2:6 (1:4) 13.08. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Raptors 7:0 (4:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Uh. sklady 5:1 (2:0) 18.06. 10:30 -
Zličín - Př.Kopanina 2:7 (0:2) 11.06. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina - Dukla JM 0:3 (0:1) 04.06. 18:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Hostivař 2:4 (0:4) 21.05. 17:00 -
Královice - Př.Kopanina 2:3 (1:1) 14.05. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - 1999 Praha 1:4 (1:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
Aritma B - Př.Kopanina B 0:4 (0:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Libuš 3:4 (1:2) 24.04. 17:00 -
Slivenec - Př.Kopanina B 1:1 (0:1) 15.04. 14:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Zbraslav 0:2 (0:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Motorlet B - Př.Kopanina 2:0 (0:0) 25.03. 19:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Žižkov B 0:1 (0:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Př.Kopanina - Újezd n. Lesy 2:0 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Třeboradice - Př.Kopanina 3:7 (2:3) 22.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
22.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání |