Roman Lupoměský
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kamenice - LOKO Č. Lípa 2:4 (1:1) 11.11. 10:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Nová Ves 0:2 (0:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Rovensko 3:0 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Jablonné - LOKO Č. Lípa 3:3 (2:1) 14.10. 12:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - St. Splavy 6:1 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Osečná - LOKO Č. Lípa 3:2 (2:1) 30.09. 14:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Nové Město 6:1 (2:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - V. Bukovina 2:6 (1:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Lindava - LOKO Č. Lípa 2:0 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Hrádek B 0:1 (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Doksy B - LOKO Č. Lípa 3:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Cvikov 1:4 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Kravaře 1:5 (1:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Hodkovice - LOKO Č. Lípa 4:2 (2:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Okna 1:1 (1:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Košťálov - LOKO Č. Lípa 0:4 (0:3) 30.04. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Rynoltice 4:1 (2:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Mimoň - LOKO Č. Lípa 4:1 (3:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Doubí - LOKO Č. Lípa 4:2 (1:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Bělá 4:2 (3:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Ruprechtice 1:2 (1:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Kr. Studánka - LOKO Č. Lípa 3:0 (2:0) 30.10. 10:30 -
Chrastava - LOKO Č. Lípa 6:0 (3:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Pěnčín 0:2 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
B. Kostel - LOKO Č. Lípa 5:2 (2:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Rychnov 0:4 (0:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Kr. Studánka 0:5 (0:3) 28.09. 16:30 -
Semily - LOKO Č. Lípa 2:1 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Košťálov 0:2 (0:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Rynoltice - LOKO Č. Lípa 7:1 (3:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Mimoň 1:4 (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Doubí 5:3 (1:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Bělá - LOKO Č. Lípa 6:3 (4:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Pěnčín 1:4 (0:2) 14.08. 17:00 -
Ruprechtice - LOKO Č. Lípa 5:2 (1:1) 07.08. 10:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - Č. Lípa B 2:3 (0:3) 11.10. 15:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Žandov 3:4 (1:3) 10.10. 16:00 -
Kamenice - LOKO Č. Lípa 2:1 (1:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa B - St.Šachov 7:3 (4:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Žibřidice 6:1 (2:1) 26.09. 16:00 -
VTJ Rapid - LOKO Č. Lípa 1:8 (1:4) 19.09. 16:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Vratislavice 3:1 (1:1) 12.09. 17:00 -
Cvikov - LOKO Č. Lípa 3:5 (2:2) 05.09. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Jablonné 4:1 (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Stráž n.N. - LOKO Č. Lípa 1:4 (1:2) 23.08. 17:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Stráž n.N. 5:1 (2:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Vratislavice - LOKO Č. Lípa 0:7 (0:3) 26.10. 10:30 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Jablonné 5:1 (2:1) 19.10. 15:30 -
Rozstání - LOKO Č. Lípa 2:2 (1:0) 13.10. 14:00 -
LOKO Č. Lípa - Žibřidice 3:2 (1:1) 05.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Střídání |