Dominik Šindler
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Unie Hlubina |
2015-2016 | FK SK Polanka nad Odrou |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hlubina - Polanka 1:1 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Hlubina - Val. Meziříčí 3:1 (1:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Frenštát - Hlubina 2:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Hlubina - Řepiště 2:1 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Krnov - Hlubina 1:1 (0:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Havířov - Hlubina 3:1 (2:1) 15.10. 10:15 -
Hlubina - Bílovec 2:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Bohumín - Hlubina 2:2 (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Hlubina - Jeseník 4:1 (2:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Hlubina - MFK Bruntál 5:0 (4:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Vratimov - Hlubina 0:4 (0:1) 02.09. 10:15 -
Hlubina - Opava B 4:3 (3:2) 26.08. 16:30 -
Polanka - Hlubina 0:2 (0:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Hlubina - Šumperk 0:3 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Břidličná - Hlubina 0:2 (0:0) 05.08. 15:00 -
Havířov - Hlubina 1:0 (1:0) 16.04. 10:15 -
Hlubina - Karviná B 1:1 (0:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Hlubina - Polanka 1:0 (0:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Bohumín - Hlubina 1:4 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Hlubina - Břidličná 2:0 (2:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Hlubina - Opava B 0:1 (0:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Krnov - Hlubina 1:1 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Hlubina - Bílovec 1:2 (1:1) 15.10. 14:30 -
Rýmařov - Hlubina 2:0 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Hlubina - Frenštát 2:1 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Hlubina - Val. Meziříčí 2:1 (1:0) 28.09. 10:00 -
MFK Bruntál - Hlubina 1:2 (1:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Hlubina - Havířov 2:0 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Karviná B - Hlubina 1:0 (0:0) 28.08. 10:15 -
Polanka - Hlubina 0:0 (0:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Hlubina B - Bohuslavice 8:2 (3:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Petrovice - Hlubina 1:7 (1:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Hlubina - Oldřišov 7:1 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Kobeřice - Hlubina 2:2 (1:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Jakubčovice - Hlubina 3:1 (1:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Hlubina - Brušperk 1:0 (0:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Břidličná - Hlubina 2:3 (2:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Hlubina - Krnov 0:0 (0:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
P. Polom - Hlubina 2:1 (1:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Hlubina - Český Těšín 4:0 (2:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Hlubina - Petřvald n. M. 1:0 (0:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Háj - Hlubina 0:1 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Hlubina - Orlová 1:3 (0:2) 19.03. 15:00 -
Čeladná - Hlubina 0:6 (0:2) 13.11. 14:00 -
Orlová - Hlubina 0:4 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Hlubina - Petrovice 4:1 (4:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Hlubina - Kobeřice 1:1 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Hlubina 5:3 (3:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Hlubina - Jakubčovice 1:2 (0:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Hlubina - Břidličná 4:2 (2:1) 18.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
56.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Červená karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání |