Michal Zahradník
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | SK Brušperk |
2017-2018 | FK SK Polanka nad Odrou |
2015-2016 | Sport-Club Pustá Polom |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Brušperk - Kobeřice 5:1 (3:0) 31.08. 16:30 -
Polanka - Petrovice 6:0 (2:0) 15.06. 10:00 -
Stará Bělá - Polanka 2:7 (2:6) 08.06. 17:00 -
Polanka B - Koblov 10:0 (7:0) 08.06. 15:00 -
Hošťálkovice - Polanka B 4:3 (2:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Čeladná - Polanka 0:2 (0:1) 25.05. 17:00 -
Polanka - Šenov 2:0 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Třebovice - Polanka B 7:3 (2:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Sl.Rychvald - Polanka B 9:1 (4:0) 27.04. 16:30 -
Břidličná - Polanka 2:2 (0:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Polanka - Frenštát 0:0 (0:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Krnov - Polanka 1:2 (1:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Polanka B - Svinov 1:2 (0:1) 06.04. 15:00 -
Polanka - Dolní Datyně 2:1 (1:0) 31.03. 15:30 -
Oldřišov - Polanka 2:3 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Polanka B - Hlubina B 4:3 (1:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
Český Těšín - Polanka 0:3 (0:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
Polanka - Háj 5:2 (3:1) 10.11. 13:30 -
Petrovice - Polanka 0:0 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Polanka - Stará Bělá 6:0 (3:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Koblov - Polanka B 2:3p. (0:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Bílovec - Polanka 3:0 (3:0) 20.10. 14:00 -
Polanka - Čeladná 6:1 (3:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Šenov - Polanka 0:2 (0:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Polanka - Hlubina 2:0 (0:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
P. Polom - Polanka 0:1 (0:0) 23.09. 16:00 -
Brušperk - Polanka 3:0 (2:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Polanka - Břidličná 1:1 (1:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Frenštát - Polanka 1:0 (0:0) 02.09. 16:30 -
Polanka - Krnov 2:1 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Polanka 1:6 (1:2) 18.08. 17:00 -
Polanka - Oldřišov 2:1 (0:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Břidličná - Polanka 0:1 (0:0) 15.04. 13:00 -
Polanka - Čeladná 1:5 (0:2) 08.04. 15:30 -
P. Polom - Polanka 2:1 (1:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
Polanka B - Hlubina B 4:2 (2:1) 11.11. 13:30 -
Polanka - Krnov 2:1 (2:1) 29.10. 14:00 -
MFK Bruntál - Polanka 2:1 (1:0) 22.10. 14:00 -
Polanka B - Sl.Rychvald 2:3 (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Bílovec - Polanka 2:2 (2:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Polanka B - Hrušov 0:4 (0:2) 30.09. 15:00 -
Vratimov - Polanka 3:3 (0:2) 23.09. 16:00 -
Polanka B - Koblov 4:3 (1:0) 09.09. 15:00 -
Čeladná - Polanka 2:2 (2:2) 02.09. 16:30 -
Polanka - Český Těšín 2:0 (1:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Polanka B - Pustkovec 3:1 (1:0) 26.08. 15:00 -
Polanka - P. Polom 5:1 (3:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Stará Bělá - Polanka 3:1 (1:0) 05.08. 17:00 -
Hukvaldy - Nošovice 2:0 (1:0) 01.10. 15:30 -
Oldřichovice - Nošovice 6:2 (4:1) 17.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
66.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
23.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Červená karta |