Marek Jarosz
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 7.5 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Lovečkovice |
2020-2021 | Žitenice |
2015-2016 | FK Litoměřicko |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Žitenice - Lovečkovice 6:3 (3:3) 11.11. 12:30 -
Medvědice - Lovečkovice 3:4 (2:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
Lovečkovice - Terezín 0:4 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Lovečkovice - Zahořany 8:1 (4:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Lovečkovice - Ploskovice 1:8 (0:4) 18.06. 17:00 -
Libochovany - Lovečkovice 4:3p. (2:2) 15.04. 13:30 -
Lovosice B - Žitenice 3:7 (1:3) 11.06. 10:00 -
Žitenice - Rovné 6:1 (4:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Libochovice - Žitenice 0:5 (0:4) 14.05. 17:00 -
Úštěk - Žitenice 2:0 (0:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Žitenice - Brňany 4:0 (2:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Žitenice - Lovosice B 3:0 (1:0) 13.11. 10:00 -
Libotenice - Žitenice 3:4 (3:3) 06.11. 14:00 -
Rovné - Žitenice 4:2 (3:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Žitenice - Libochovice 3:4p. (1:2) 16.10. 16:00 -
Budyně - Žitenice 1:4 (1:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Žitenice - Úštěk 3:1 (0:0) 02.10. 16:30 -
Žitenice - Lukavec 1:3 (0:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Brňany - Žitenice 2:7 (1:4) 18.09. 17:00 -
Žitenice - Dobříň 8:7 (2:3) 28.08. 17:00 -
Úštěk - Žitenice 7:0 (4:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Žitenice - Černiv 1:4 (0:3) 12.09. 17:00 -
Rovné - Žitenice 3:0 (1:0) 06.09. 13:30 -
Žitenice - Libochovice 0:10 (0:5) 29.08. 17:00 -
Liběšice - Litoměřicko C 2:1 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Ohníč - Litoměřicko C 9:2 (4:1) 27.10. 11:00 -
Litoměřicko C - Liběšice 0:3 (0:2) 26.08. 10:30 -
Litoměřicko C - Radovesice 5:3 (2:2) 17.06. 10:15 -
Litoměřicko C - Bechlín 3:2p. (1:0) 20.05. 10:15 -
Litoměřicko C - Milešov 9:0 (2:0) 06.05. 10:15 -
Mšené lázně - Litoměřicko C 1:10 (1:5) 28.04. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko C - Polepy 4:3 (1:2) 22.04. 10:15 -
Straškov - Litoměřicko C 0:5 (0:3) 15.04. 16:30 -
Litoměřicko C - Brňany 5:1 (3:0) 08.04. 10:15 -
Dobříň - Litoměřicko C 3:2p. (1:0) 31.03. 16:30 -
Vědomice - Litoměřicko C 0:6 (0:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Litoměřicko C - Velké Žernoseky 0:1 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Libotenice - Litoměřicko C 1:3 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Bechlín - Litoměřicko C 0:2 (0:2) 21.10. 15:30 -
Litoměřicko C - Podlusky 6:1 (0:1) 15.10. 10:15 -
Milešov - Litoměřicko C 1:2p. (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Litoměřicko C - Mšené lázně 5:0 (3:0) 01.10. 10:15 -
Litoměřicko C - Straškov 7:2 (3:1) 17.09. 10:15 -
Brňany - Litoměřicko C 0:2 (0:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko C - Dobříň 7:3 (3:1) 03.09. 10:15 -
Litoměřicko C - Vědomice 2:0 (1:0) 27.08. 10:15 -
Radovesice - Litoměřicko C 2:7 (0:5) 19.08. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko D - Roudnice 0:4 (0:2) 17.06. 17:00 -
Straškov - Litoměřicko D 3:2p. (2:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko D - Žitenice 3:0 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
54.minuta | Červená karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Červená karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Červená karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól |