František Lahodný
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Moravec |
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Sněžné |
2020-2021 | TJ Strážek |
2014-2015 | TJ Strážek |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D. Rožínka - Moravec 1:2 (1:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Vír - Moravec 4:2 (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Moravec - Bystřice B 3:4 (3:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Moravec - Doubravník 2:4 (2:3) 15.10. 15:00 -
Moravec - Radostín 1:5 (0:3) 01.10. 15:00 -
Vel. Meziříčí C - Moravec 2:0 (1:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Polnička - Moravec 2:3 (0:3) 23.09. 15:30 -
Os. Bitýška - Moravec 7:0 (3:0) 09.09. 14:30 -
Moravec - Měřín B 2:5 (2:3) 03.09. 16:00 -
Moravec - D. Rožínka 2:5 (1:3) 20.08. 16:30 -
Rožná - Moravec 5:2 (1:2) 13.08. 16:30 -
Moravec - Polnička 5:2 (3:2) 17.06. 16:30 -
Rozsochy - Moravec 5:1 (1:1) 11.06. 16:30 -
Moravec - Os. Bitýška 3:2 (1:2) 04.06. 16:30 -
Vír - Moravec 1:1 (1:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
Moravec - Radostín 4:2 (4:0) 21.05. 16:30 -
Moravec - Doubravník 4:2 (3:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Moravec - Bobrová 2:5 (1:2) 08.05. 16:30 -
Nová Ves B - Moravec 4:0 (2:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Moravec - D. Rožínka 0:2 (0:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Moravec - Bystřice B 2:1 (0:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Jívoví - Moravec 0:2 (0:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Rožná - Moravec 3:2 (2:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Moravec - Rozsochy 2:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Os. Bitýška - Moravec 1:0 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Moravec - Vír 4:2 (0:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Radostín - Moravec 1:4 (0:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Doubravník - Moravec 1:5 (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Moravec - Nová Ves B 4:2 (1:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
D. Rožínka - Moravec 4:1 (0:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Moravec - Jívoví 4:1 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Bobrová - Moravec 4:0 (2:0) 04.09. 16:30 -
Moravec - Štěpánov zrušen -
Bystřice B - Moravec 8:2 (6:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Strážek - Měřín C 2:0 (0:0) 11.06. 14:00 -
Strážek - Vel. Meziříčí C 3:5 (2:2) 05.06. 16:30 -
Rudolec - Strážek 5:2 (2:2) 29.05. 10:30 -
Strážek - Polnička B 5:0 (0:0) 22.05. 16:30 -
Vlachovice - Strážek 5:5 (1:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Strážek - Os. Bitýška B 3:0 (2:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Rad. Svratka B - Strážek 2:0 (0:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Strážek - Bory B 3:2 (2:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Sněžné - Strážek 3:4 (2:2) 17.04. 16:00 -
Strážek - Tasov 5:3 (3:2) 10.04. 15:30 -
Měřín C - Strážek 5:2 (1:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Vel. Meziříčí C - Strážek 13:5 (7:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Strážek - Rudolec 1:5 (1:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
Strážek - Vlachovice 1:2 (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Os. Bitýška B - Strážek 2:2 (0:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Strážek - Sněžné 2:5 (0:1) 29.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
84.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Červená karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
3.minuta | Střídání |