Jan Zachař
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | SK Sloupnice |
2018-2019 | FK Agria Choceň |
2018-2019 | SK Sloupnice |
2015-2016 | FK Agria Choceň |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sloupnice - Č. Třebová B 1:2 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Semanín - Sloupnice 2:4 (1:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Sloupnice - Pomezí 3:1 (2:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Žamberk - Sloupnice 0:1 (0:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Sloupnice - Jehnědí 5:1 (3:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Svratouch - Sloupnice 1:0 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Sloupnice - Moravská Třebová B 3:2 (2:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Sloupnice - Libchavy 3:0 (1:0) 18.09. 15:30 -
Jaroměřice - Sloupnice 0:2 (0:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Lanškroun B - Sloupnice 0:6 (0:4) 03.09. 17:00 -
Sloupnice - Březová nad Svitavou 6:0 (1:0) 28.08. 16:00 -
Dobříkov - Sloupnice 2:2 (2:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Sloupnice - Janov 3:0 (1:0) 14.08. 16:00 -
Sloupnice - Moravská Třebová B 2:3 (2:0) 11.06. 16:00 -
Jaroměřice - Sloupnice 2:0 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Sloupnice - Libchavy 1:3 (1:0) 29.05. 16:00 -
Sloupnice - Lanškroun B 3:2 (1:1) 22.05. 16:00 -
Semanín - Sloupnice 4:3 (0:2) 14.05. 16:00 -
Sloupnice - Jablonné 0:0 (0:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Dobříkov - Sloupnice 2:3 (1:2) 30.04. 16:00 -
Sloupnice - Březová nad Svitavou 5:1 (2:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Žichlínek - Sloupnice 0:1 (0:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Sloupnice - Kunčina 1:0 (1:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Č. Heřmanice - Sloupnice 4:0 (1:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Pomezí - Sloupnice 0:1 (0:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Sloupnice - Bystré 4:2 (3:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Sloupnice - Pomezí 3:0 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Bystré - Sloupnice 0:1 (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Sloupnice - Semanín 0:1 (0:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Sloupnice - Dobříkov 3:2 (2:2) 04.09. 17:00 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Sloupnice 0:1 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Žichlínek - Sloupnice 1:3 (0:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Sloupnice - Bystré 1:2 (0:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Březová nad Svitavou - Sloupnice 2:0 (0:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Sloupnice - Pomezí 4:1 (3:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
Moravská Třebová B - Sloupnice 0:2 (0:1) 13.09. 16:30 -
Sloupnice - Jablonné 3:2p. (0:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Sloupnice - Lanškroun B 2:1 (1:0) 23.08. 16:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Sloupnice 7:0 (3:0) 16.08. 16:00 -
Sloupnice - Opatovec 2:3 (0:2) 09.08. 16:00 -
Semanín - Sloupnice 1:3 (0:2) 02.11. 13:30 -
Sloupnice - Březová nad Svitavou 4:2 (2:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Lanškroun B - Sloupnice 4:1 (2:1) 20.10. 15:00 -
Sloupnice - Moravská Třebová B 1:0 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Letohrad B - Sloupnice 2:0 (2:0) 05.10. 10:15 -
Sloupnice - D. Újezd B 1:0p. (0:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Sloupnice - Libchavy 2:1 (2:1) 22.09. 16:00 -
Moravany - Choceň 11:1 (6:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Choceň - Třemošnice 0:2 (0:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
R. Bělá - Choceň 4:1 (1:1) 25.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
49.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Červená karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
91.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
93.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta |