Michal Sklenář
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Sruby |
2015-2016 | FK Agria Choceň |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Žichlínek - Sruby 3:1 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Choceň B - Sruby 1:1 (0:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Kerhartice - Sruby 2:1 (1:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Sruby - Mistrovice 3:1 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Sruby - Tatenice B 4:0 (2:0) 09.09. 10:15 -
Rybník - Sruby 0:3 (0:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Sruby - D. Dobrouč 6:2 (2:2) 26.08. 16:30 -
Rybník - Sruby 1:5 (1:3) 17.06. 10:30 -
Albrechtice - Sruby 2:0 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Sruby - Verměřovice 4:2 (1:0) 28.05. 16:00 -
Žichlínek - Sruby 2:1 (0:0) 20.05. 16:00 -
Sruby - D. Dobrouč 2:3 (0:1) 14.05. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Sruby 0:3 (0:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Sruby - Mistrovice 3:5 (2:2) 29.04. 15:00 -
Řetová - Sruby 3:1 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Sruby 3:0 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Choceň B - Sruby 4:3 (4:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Sruby - D. Čermná 5:3 (3:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Sruby - Rybník 9:2 (6:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kerhartice - Sruby 1:4 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Sruby - Albrechtice 4:1 (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Verměřovice - Sruby 3:3 (0:1) 15.10. 14:30 -
Sruby - Žichlínek 3:4 (1:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
Sruby - Sopotnice 2:1 (0:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Sruby - Řetová 1:2 (1:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Brandýs - Sruby 4:3 (3:1) 28.08. 16:00 -
Sruby - Choceň B 4:4 (0:3) 21.08. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Sruby 2:2 (2:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Sruby - Klášterec 11:2 (6:2) 19.06. 15:00 -
Sruby - D. Čermná 7:1 (1:1) 05.06. 15:00 -
Sopotnice - Sruby 2:1 (0:1) 29.05. 16:00 -
Sruby - Verměřovice 3:2 (0:0) 22.05. 15:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Sruby 3:1 (1:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Sruby - Albrechtice 3:3 (2:2) 01.05. 15:00 -
Sruby - Jehnědí 1:5 (1:3) 17.04. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sruby 3:1 (1:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Sruby - Řetová 4:2 (3:2) 03.04. 15:00 -
Rybník - Sruby 1:1 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Sruby - Rybník 3:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Sruby - Brandýs 4:0 (1:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
D. Čermná - Sruby 1:4 (0:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
Sruby - Mistrovice 3:2 (1:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Sruby 4:2 (3:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Jehnědí - Sruby 4:2 (1:0) 22.08. 15:00 -
Sruby - D. Dobrouč 4:3 (2:1) 15.08. 16:00 -
Řetová - Sruby 2:1 (1:0) 08.08. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Sruby 2:0 (1:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Sruby - Albrechtice 2:4 (1:2) 19.09. 15:30 -
Řetová - Sruby 1:6 (0:3) 13.09. 16:00 -
Sruby - Rudoltice 8:0 (3:0) 05.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání |