Petr Studnička
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | 1999 Praha |
2023-2024 | FK Zlíchov 1914 |
2020-2021 | SK Olympie Dolní Břežany |
2015-2016 | SK Uhelné sklady Praha |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
1999 Praha - Raptors 1:3 (0:1) 24.03. 16:30 -
Zlíchov - 1999 Praha 0:3 (0:2) 16.09. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - 1999 Praha 6:0 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
1999 Praha - Modřany 1:1 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
D. Břežany - Štěchovice 5:0 (2:0) 07.04. 17:30 -
D. Břežany - Rudná 7:2 (3:2) 11.11. 19:00 -
Čisovice - D. Břežany 1:0p. (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
D. Břežany - Zbuzany B 1:4 (1:1) 28.10. 18:45 -
Povltavská FA C - D. Břežany 2:3 (2:2) 23.10. 15:30 -
D. Břežany - Všenory 0:3 kont. (1:1) 14.10. 19:00 -
Holubice - D. Břežany 0:5 (0:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Dobříč - D. Břežany 3:6 (2:4) 18.06. 17:00 -
D. Břežany - Povltavská FA C 3:2 (0:1) 10.06. 19:00 -
Psáry - D. Břežany 3:2 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
D. Břežany - Roztoky 4:2 (4:1) 27.05. 19:00 -
Tuchoměřice - D. Břežany 6:0 (3:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
D. Břežany - Libeř 7:2 (2:2) 29.04. 19:00 -
Choteč - D. Břežany 2:6 (1:3) 09.04. 16:30 -
D. Břežany - Zbuzany B 9:2 (2:2) 01.04. 19:00 -
Štěchovice - D. Břežany 0:3 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
D. Břežany - Dobříč 11:3 (10:1) 12.11. 19:00 -
Povltavská FA C - D. Břežany 2:0 (0:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
D. Břežany - Psáry 1:2p. (1:1) 29.10. 19:00 -
Roztoky - D. Břežany 1:4 (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
D. Břežany - Tuchoměřice 3:0 (2:0) 15.10. 19:00 -
Zlatníky - D. Břežany 2:1 (1:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
D. Břežany - Dobrovíz 1:3 (1:1) 01.10. 19:00 -
Libeř - D. Břežany 0:7 (0:4) 25.09. 16:30 -
D. Břežany - Zvole zrušen -
Hostivice - D. Břežany 1:5 (0:5) 11.09. 17:00 -
D. Břežany - Choteč 9:1 (6:0) 03.09. 19:00 -
Zbuzany B - D. Břežany 2:12 (1:5) 28.08. 13:30 -
D. Břežany - Štěchovice 3:2p. (0:1) 20.08. 19:00 -
D. Břežany - Dobříč B 4:3 (2:1) 09.10. 19:00 -
D. Břežany - Libeř 3:2 (2:1) 06.10. 19:00 -
Dobrovíz - D. Břežany 0:2 (0:1) 03.10. 16:00 -
D. Břežany - Zvole 5:1 (2:1) 25.09. 19:00 -
Krňany - D. Břežany 2:5 (1:4) 19.09. 16:30 -
D. Břežany - Hostivice 3:0 (1:0) 11.09. 19:00 -
Povltavská FA - D. Břežany 3:1 (2:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Choteč - D. Břežany 2:4 (1:2) 22.08. 17:00 -
Uh. sklady - Slavoj Podolí 2:2 (1:2) 08.06. 10:30 -
ČAFC - Uh. sklady 1:8 (1:4) 01.06. 10:15 -
Uh. sklady - Admira B 3:2 (2:2) 24.05. 18:00 -
Tempo - Uh. sklady 1:2 (0:1) 18.05. 14:45 -
Motorlet B - Uh. sklady 8:1 (2:1) 01.05. 10:00 -
Uh. sklady - Žižkov B 1:4 (0:1) 27.04. 10:30 -
Újezd - Uh. sklady 3:1 (2:0) 18.04. 18:00 -
Uh. sklady - Vyšehrad B 1:4 (0:1) 13.04. 10:30 -
Uh. sklady - Braník 3:1 (3:1) 06.04. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Červená karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól |