Vojtěch Šimon
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Dubnice |
2021-2022 | Jablonné v Podj. |
2019-2020 | SK Osečná |
2017-2018 | Jablonné v Podj. |
2016-2017 | TJ Dubnice |
2015-2016 | Jablonné v Podj. |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Cvikov B - Dubnice 5:4 (0:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
Dubnice - Skalice B 8:1 (6:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Dubnice - Pertoltice 4:2 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Bukovany - Dubnice 7:1 (4:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Dubnice - Mimoň B 5:1 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Kunratice - Dubnice 2:2 (2:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
K.Šenov - Dubnice 2:1 (2:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Dubnice - K.Šenov 4:1 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Skalice B - Dubnice 8:3 (3:0) 10.09. 10:30 -
Pertoltice - Dubnice 2:2 (1:0) 03.09. 15:00 -
Dubnice - Jablonné 3:4 (3:2) 10.06. 14:00 -
Jablonné - Ruprechtice 1:2 (0:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Jablonné - Jestřebí 9:1 (5:1) 27.05. 14:00 -
Jablonné - Cvikov 3:0 (0:0) 13.05. 14:00 -
Kamenice - Jablonné 1:3 (1:1) 07.05. 15:00 -
Jablonné - Vratislavice 4:1 (1:0) 29.04. 14:00 -
Doksy B - Jablonné 5:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Jestřebí - Jablonné 2:1 (1:1) 29.10. 11:30 -
Jablonné - Kamenice 2:0 (0:0) 08.10. 13:00 -
Vratislavice - Jablonné 1:1 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
VTJ Rapid - Jablonné 4:3 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Jablonné - Nové Město 3:2 (0:0) 03.09. 14:00 -
Hodkovice - Jablonné 5:1 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Jablonné - Dubnice 1:3 (1:2) 21.08. 17:00 -
Ruprechtice - Jablonné 2:0 (1:0) 13.08. 14:00 -
Jablonné - Doksy B 2:2 (0:1) 06.08. 14:00 -
Jablonné - VTJ Rapid 3:1 (1:1) 04.06. 14:00 -
Doksy B - Jablonné 1:1 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Dubnice - Jablonné 4:2 (3:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Jablonné - Vratislavice 1:5 (1:1) 07.05. 14:00 -
Hrádek B - Jablonné 2:1 (1:1) 01.05. 15:00 -
Vesec - Jablonné 1:2 (1:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
Jablonné - Stráž n.N. 5:2 (5:1) 16.04. 14:00 -
Hodkovice - Jablonné 6:0 (1:0) 09.04. 13:30 -
Jablonné - Rozstání 2:7 (0:4) 02.04. 14:00 -
Jablonné - Kamenice 2:4 (2:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Žibřidice - Jablonné 2:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
VTJ Rapid - Jablonné 0:0 (0:0) 24.10. 15:30 -
Jablonné - Doksy B 2:0 (2:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Cvikov - Jablonné 3:2 (3:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Jablonné - Dubnice 4:1 (3:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Jablonné - Žibřidice 2:2 (1:2) 28.09. 16:00 -
Vratislavice - Jablonné 1:2 (1:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Machnín - Osečná 5:0 (2:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Osečná - Nová Ves 0:2 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Kr. Studánka B - Osečná 8:1 (2:0) 21.08. 14:00 -
Osečná - Nové Město 4:0 (2:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Mníšek - Osečná 3:0 (2:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Osečná - Hrádek B 1:4 (0:3) 11.10. 10:30 -
Osečná - Nové Město 3:3 (3:3) 03.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Červená karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Červená karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání |