Jiří Korous
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | AFK Vraňany |
2016-2017 | Podlusky |
2015-2016 | Bříza |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vraňany - Mšeno 0:6 (0:4) 02.04. 16:30 -
Vraňany - Čečelice 1:3 (1:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Vraňany - Tišice 3:6 (0:4) 06.11. 14:00 -
Podlusky - Račice 1:7 (1:2) 15.06. 17:00 -
Podlusky - Ploskovice 1:6 (1:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Podlusky 8:4 (4:2) 05.05. 17:00 -
Vrbice-Vetlá - Podlusky 4:1 (2:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Židovice - Podlusky 4:3 (1:0) 03.11. 10:15 -
Podlusky - Kleneč 0:1p. (0:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Podlusky - Bříza 1:4 (1:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Podlusky - Rovné B 1:3 (0:2) 06.10. 16:00 -
Hoštka - Podlusky 8:1 (4:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Budyně - Podlusky 10:1 (5:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
Předonín - Podlusky 6:2 (3:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Podlusky - Vražkov 0:1 (0:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Račice - Podlusky 8:0 (2:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Mšené lázně - Podlusky 6:0 (3:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Podlusky - Brňany 1:10 (0:4) 26.05. 17:00 -
Dobříň - Podlusky 8:0 (3:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Podlusky - Litoměřicko C 1:6 (0:4) 12.05. 17:00 -
Podlusky - Milešov 3:8 (2:4) 08.05. 17:00 -
Radovesice - Podlusky 7:2 (2:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Podlusky - Velké Žernoseky 1:8 (0:2) 28.04. 17:00 -
Libotenice - Podlusky 11:0 (5:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Podlusky - Žitenice 0:8 (0:4) 14.04. 16:30 -
Podlusky - Mšené lázně 0:4 (0:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Podlusky - Předonín 7:4 (4:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Podlusky - Velké Žernoseky 1:14 (0:6) 22.04. 17:00 -
Podlusky - Polepy 3:4p. (2:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Podlusky - Roudnice 0:3 (0:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Podlusky - Žitenice 2:4 (2:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Libotenice - Podlusky 6:2 (3:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Velké Žernoseky - Podlusky 4:1 (1:1) 24.09. 10:00 -
Polepy - Podlusky 8:0 (6:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Podlusky - Radovesice 4:5p. (1:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Lounky-Chodouny - Bříza 3:2 (0:2) 11.06. 17:00 -
Bříza - Vědomice 4:0 (1:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Hoštka - Bříza 6:3 (2:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Bříza - Židovice 1:3 (1:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Úštěk - Bříza 3:2p. (0:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Bříza - Kleneč 2:3p. (0:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
Bechlín - Bříza 0:2 (0:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Bříza - Liběšice B 8:1 (4:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Žitenice - Bříza 4:3 (2:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Bříza - Litoměřicko C 0:3 (0:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Mnetěš - Bříza 3:1 (1:0) 03.04. 16:30 -
Bříza - Račice 2:0 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Bříza - Vražkov 2:4 (2:2) 19.03. 15:00 -
Straškov B - Vrbice-Vetlá 2:1p. (1:1) 07.11. 11:00 -
Libkovice - Straškov B 1:3 (1:2) 01.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
67.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání |