Tomáš Sýkora
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 12 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Vysoká nad Labem |
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Lhota pod Libčany |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Roudnice |
2021-2022 | FK Vysoká nad Labem |
2018-2019 | SK Bystřian Kunčice |
2015-2016 | SK Libčany |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lhota - Olympia HK 2:4 (1:1) 13.04. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Lhota 3:1 (2:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Lhota - Prasek 2:3 (0:1) 31.03. 16:30 -
Nechanice - Lhota 3:1 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Vysoká - Kunčice 4:2 (2:2) 16.03. 18:00 -
Cidlina B - Vysoká 0:4 (0:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Vysoká - Nový HK 3:2 (2:2) 23.09. 10:15 -
Kostelec - Vysoká 1:1 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Železnice - Vysoká 0:1 (0:0) 13.09. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Broumov 5:1 (3:1) 09.09. 10:15 -
Lhota - Vysoká B 4:1 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Roudnice 3:1 (1:1) 26.08. 10:15 -
Kunčice - Vysoká 5:4 (1:4) 19.08. 17:00 -
Vysoká B - Malšovice 0:3 (0:2) 12.08. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Trutnov B 4:1 (2:1) 12.08. 10:15 -
Stěžery - Roudnice 2:6 (1:3) 17.06. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Lokomotiva 3:2p. (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Dohalice 1:1 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Nové Město 5:1 (2:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Trutnov B - Roudnice 1:2p. (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Roudnice - Třebechovice 5:2 (3:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Nový HK - Roudnice 1:2 (1:1) 06.05. 10:30 -
Roudnice - Bělohrad 0:4 (0:1) 30.04. 15:00 -
Roudnice - Náchod B 2:0 (1:0) 15.04. 16:00 -
Sobotka - Roudnice 1:2 (0:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Broumov - Roudnice 2:1p. (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Roudnice - Miletín 1:2p. (1:1) 19.03. 17:00 -
Č. Skalice - Roudnice 3:0 (2:0) 12.03. 15:00 -
Vysoká B - Lhota 0:3 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Vysoká - Slavia HK 0:5 (0:3) 03.09. 17:00 -
Vrchlabí - Vysoká 1:2 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Police - Vysoká 2:1 (0:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Slavia HK - Vysoká 2:1 (2:1) 10.06. 18:00 -
Vysoká - Hořice 0:2 (0:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Vrchlabí 0:3 (0:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Police - Vysoká 6:2 (4:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Rychnov 2:3 (0:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
Černilov - Vysoká 2:5 (2:2) 30.04. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Třebeš 1:2 (0:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Jaroměř - Vysoká 3:2p. (1:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Vysoká - Chlumec B 2:3 (1:2) 09.04. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Vysoká 2:0 (2:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Roudnice - Kunčice 1:2 (1:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Kunčice - Náchod B 4:1 (2:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Kunčice - Třebechovice 4:0 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Bělohrad - Kunčice 3:4 (1:2) 17.10. 14:30 -
Kunčice B - Starý Bydžov 4:3 (2:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Kunčice - Č. Skalice 2:3 (2:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
Nový HK - Kunčice 3:0 (1:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Kunčice B - Kratonohy 3:3 (1:1) 26.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
64.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Červená karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Červená karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání |