Petr Šebesta
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Olympie Hroznětín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bochov - Hroznětín B 8:1 (3:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Stanovice - Hroznětín B 4:6 (0:6) 07.11. 14:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Hroznětín B 7:2 (0:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Kolová B - Hroznětín B 3:1 (1:1) 05.09. 15:00 -
Potůčky - Hroznětín B 4:9 (3:5) 26.09. 16:30 -
Hroznětín B - Děpoltovice 5:1 (1:1) 20.09. 15:00 -
Hroznětín B - Hájek 6:5 (5:1) 06.09. 15:00 -
Hájek - Hroznětín B 0:1p. (0:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Hroznětín B - KV-Dvory 0:7 (0:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Počerny - Hroznětín B 4:2 (0:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Hroznětín B - Kyselka 2:1 (0:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Krásné Údolí - Hroznětín B 3:1 (2:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Hroznětín B - Nové Hamry 1:0 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Chodov - Hroznětín 1:2p. (0:1) 12.10. 15:30 -
Hroznětín B - Štědrá 1:4 (0:3) 06.10. 15:00 -
Král. Poříčí - Hroznětín 4:3 (2:3) 05.10. 16:00 -
Potůčky - Hroznětín B 5:1 (3:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Hroznětín - Cheb 5:3 (4:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Hroznětín B - Abertamy 5:2 (1:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Lok. KV - Hroznětín 1:2p. (1:0) 21.09. 10:15 -
Stanovice - Hroznětín B 4:0 (3:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Hroznětín B - Sokol Sadov 6:1 (1:0) 18.08. 15:00 -
Hroznětín - Lomnice 3:0 (2:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Hroznětín - Lok. KV 0:3 (0:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Rychnov - Hroznětín 2:3p. (1:0) 08.06. 10:30 -
Hroznětín - Drmoul 3:1 (2:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Hájek - Hroznětín B 0:10 (0:3) 17.11. 13:30 -
Junior KV - Hroznětín B 10:0 (3:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Hroznětín B - Abertamy 1:0p. (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Potůčky - Hroznětín B 5:3 (3:1) 27.10. 11:30 -
Hroznětín B - Děpoltovice B 3:2p. (1:1) 21.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Hroznětín B 7:1 (3:0) 06.10. 13:00 -
Hroznětín B - Junior KV 1:2 (1:2) 28.09. 15:00 -
Abertamy - Hroznětín B 0:2 (0:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Hroznětín B - Potůčky 1:0 (0:0) 09.09. 15:00 -
Děpoltovice B - Hroznětín B 2:0 (1:0) 02.09. 14:30 -
Hroznětín B - Počerny 2:0 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Žlutice B - Hroznětín B 16:1 (6:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Hroznětín B - Abertamy 3:1 (2:0) 27.05. 15:00 -
Potůčky - Hroznětín B 6:1 (3:1) 19.05. 14:00 -
Hroznětín B - Krásné Údolí 7:4 (5:0) 13.05. 15:00 -
Kolová B - Hroznětín B 5:0 (3:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Hroznětín B - Stružná 3:2p. (0:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Hájek - Hroznětín B 2:3 (1:3) 21.04. 17:00 -
Hroznětín B - Útvina 5:2 (1:2) 15.04. 15:00 -
Otročín - Hroznětín B 2:4 (1:3) 08.04. 13:00 -
Počerny - Hroznětín B 3:1 (0:0) 24.03. 15:00 -
Hroznětín B - Žlutice B 4:2 (1:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Abertamy - Hroznětín B 4:1 (1:1) 28.10. 11:30 -
Hroznětín B - Potůčky 2:3p. (2:1) 22.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
55.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Červená karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta |