Aleš Novák
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Olbramovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Petrovice - Olbramovice B 3:1 (3:0) 22.10. 10:15 -
M. Krumlov C - Olbramovice B 0:3 (0:1) 08.10. 15:30 -
Olbramovice B - Lesonice 2:2 (2:0) 01.10. 10:15 -
Litobratřice - Olbramovice 2:1 (1:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Rybníky - Olbramovice B 1:4 (0:4) 23.09. 16:00 -
Olbramovice B - Tavíkovice 14:2 (8:1) 17.09. 10:15 -
Olbramovice B - Skalice 1:1 (1:1) 10.09. 10:15 -
Olbramovice B - Horní Kounice B 5:0 (5:0) 03.09. 10:15 -
Branišovice - Olbramovice B 1:5 (0:2) 27.08. 10:15 -
Olbramovice B - Skalice 2:1 (1:0) 04.06. 10:15 -
Petrovice - Olbramovice B 2:1 (0:0) 07.05. 10:15 -
Olbramovice - Jezeřany 3:1 (1:1) 06.05. 14:00 -
Horní Kounice B - Olbramovice B 6:4 (4:3) 23.04. 16:30 -
Loděnice - Olbramovice B 3:0 (1:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
Branišovice - Olbramovice B 2:2 (1:0) 26.03. 10:15 -
Olbramovice - Jamolice 3:0 (1:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Olbramovice B - Branišovice 12:1 (5:0) 30.10. 10:15 -
Rakšice B - Olbramovice B 7:1 (3:1) 16.10. 10:15 -
Olbramovice B - Rybníky 6:2 (3:1) 09.10. 10:15 -
Bohutice - Olbramovice B 7:2 (3:1) 02.10. 15:30 -
Olbramovice B - Petrovice 0:4 (0:1) 25.09. 16:00 -
Vedrovice - Olbramovice 6:2 (3:1) 10.09. 10:15 -
Olbramovice - Rakšice 0:2 (0:0) 04.09. 16:30 -
Olbramovice B - Loděnice 3:4 (1:1) 28.08. 10:15 -
Olbramovice - M. Krumlov C 4:1 (2:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Olbramovice - Šanov 1:6 (1:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Vedrovice - Olbramovice 2:1 (2:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Oleksovice - Olbramovice 3:6 (2:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Hrušovany - Olbramovice 6:0 (2:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Olbramovice - Miroslav B 3:0 (1:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Dobřínsko - Olbramovice 3:2 (1:1) 01.05. 10:30 -
Olbramovice - Troskotovice 2:4 (1:2) 24.04. 16:00 -
Suchohrdly - Olbramovice 6:1 (2:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Olbramovice - Višňové B 5:0 (1:0) 10.04. 15:30 -
Olbramovice - Vlasatice 3:0 (2:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
M. Krumlov C - Olbramovice 3:1 (2:0) 27.03. 14:00 -
Šanov - Olbramovice 6:3 (5:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Olbramovice - Vedrovice 2:2 (1:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Olbramovice - Oleksovice 8:2 (3:2) 10.10. 15:00 -
Litobratřice - Olbramovice 1:0 (0:0) 02.10. 10:30 -
Olbramovice - Hrušovany 2:4 (0:2) 26.09. 15:30 -
Miroslav B - Olbramovice 2:4 (2:3) 18.09. 15:30 -
Olbramovice - Dobřínsko 3:0 (0:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Troskotovice - Olbramovice 1:2 (1:1) 05.09. 16:00 -
Olbramovice - Suchohrdly 2:6 (1:4) 29.08. 16:30 -
Višňové B - Olbramovice 3:3 (1:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Olbramovice - M. Krumlov C 6:2 (4:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Olbramovice B - Bohutice 5:2 (0:1) 11.10. 10:15 -
Olbramovice - M. Krumlov C 4:2 (2:1) 03.10. 10:15 -
Suchohrdly - Olbramovice 4:3 (2:1) 27.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
34.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta |