Robin Dittrich
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Bavorovice |
2021-2022 | Sokol Křemže |
2015-2016 | TJ Slavoj Srubec |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Lipí - Bavorovice 2:4 (1:1) 10.09. 15:00 -
Bavorovice - Dívčice 3:2 (2:0) 02.09. 10:00 -
Úsilné - Bavorovice 2:5 (1:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Mladé B - Bavorovice 0:4 (0:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Bavorovice - N.Hodějovice 5:1 (3:1) 17.06. 10:00 -
Bavorovice - Dívčice 3:3 (2:2) 20.05. 10:00 -
Týn B - Bavorovice 5:0 (2:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Bavorovice - N.Hrady 5:1 (3:1) 06.05. 10:00 -
Lišov B - Bavorovice 3:0 (2:0) 30.04. 14:30 -
Mladé B - Bavorovice 2:4 (2:2) 26.04. 17:30 -
Bavorovice - Kamenná 2:6 (2:2) 22.04. 10:00 -
Bavorovice - Lipí 2:0 (1:0) 08.04. 10:00 -
Bavorovice - Koloděje 3:1 (1:1) 25.03. 10:00 -
Bavorovice - Mokré 2:6 (2:1) 12.11. 10:00 -
K.Újezd B - Bavorovice 2:1 (2:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Bavorovice - Č.Dub 0:7 (0:2) 29.10. 10:00 -
Dívčice - Bavorovice 3:0 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Bavorovice - Týn B 7:1 (4:0) 15.10. 10:00 -
N.Hrady - Bavorovice 2:1 (2:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Bavorovice - Lišov B 1:3 (0:1) 01.10. 10:00 -
Koloděje - Bavorovice 2:3 (2:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Kamenná - Bavorovice 2:1 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Bavorovice - Mladé B 4:4 (1:1) 17.09. 10:00 -
Lipí - Bavorovice 2:0 (1:0) 11.09. 15:00 -
Bavorovice - Čt.Dvory B 6:3 (5:0) 03.09. 10:00 -
N.Hodějovice - Bavorovice 2:2 (2:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Hrdějovice B - Bavorovice 0:3 (0:1) 18.06. 10:00 -
Bavorovice - Ševětín B 6:1 (2:0) 11.06. 10:00 -
D.Voda B - Bavorovice 0:3 (0:3) 05.06. 15:00 -
Bavorovice - Boršov B 6:3 (3:0) 28.05. 10:00 -
Koloděje - Bavorovice 0:2 (0:0) 21.05. 16:00 -
Bavorovice - Zborov 2:0 (1:0) 14.05. 10:00 -
Č.Dub B - Bavorovice 0:0 (1:4) 08.05. 16:30 -
Bavorovice - Zliv B 6:0 (3:0) 30.04. 10:00 -
Bavorovice - Křemže B 1:1 (0:1) 23.04. 10:00 -
Křemže B - Zliv B 8:0 (6:0) 24.10. 15:00 -
Křemže B - Ševětín B 2:0 (0:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
D.Voda B - Křemže B 2:3 (2:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Křemže B - Boršov B 2:2 (1:0) 26.09. 15:00 -
Křemže B - Zborov 3:1 (1:0) 12.09. 15:00 -
Č.Dub B - Křemže B 2:4 (1:3) 05.09. 17:00 -
Mladé - Srubec 1:0 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Srubec - N.Hrady 4:3 (2:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Olešník B - Srubec 5:2 (3:2) 22.10. 15:00 -
Srubec - Hrdějovice B 6:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Borovany - Srubec 5:0 (2:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Srubec - H.Stropnice 4:2 (1:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Srubec - Neplachov 6:1 (2:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
D.Voda B - Srubec 1:6 (1:4) 17.09. 15:00 -
Srubec - Úsilné 2:3 (2:2) 09.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
17.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
93.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
Gól | ||
74.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól |