Lukáš Knespl
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | MSK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
2023-2024 | TJ Svádov-Olšinky |
2020-2021 | SK Dobkovice |
2015-2016 | MSK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D. Habartice - Benešov 4:1 (1:0) 23.03. 13:00 -
Úštěk - Svádov 6:1 (2:0) 18.11. 10:00 -
Svádov - Velké Březno 5:1 (3:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Bohušovice - Svádov 7:2 (2:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Mojžíř B - Svádov B 8:5 (4:4) 29.10. 14:30 -
Chlumec - Svádov 1:4 (1:3) 14.10. 12:30 -
Svádov - Křešice 5:2 (4:0) 07.10. 10:30 -
Chuderov - Svádov 2:0 (0:0) 30.09. 10:45 -
Svádov B - Velké Chvojno 0:3 (0:1) 24.09. 16:00 -
Svádov - Heřmanov 2:1p. (0:0) 23.09. 10:30 -
Hostovice - Svádov 3:2p. (1:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Svádov - Lukavec 4:1 (2:1) 09.09. 10:30 -
Sebuzín - Svádov 5:2 (2:2) 02.09. 13:30 -
Žitenice - Svádov 3:2p. (1:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Svádov - Čes. Kopisty 6:3 (4:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Dobkovice 10:5 (6:0) 26.11. 14:45 -
Dobkovice - Střekov 2:3p. (2:1) 20.11. 13:30 -
Velké Březno - Dobkovice 5:3 (2:2) 12.11. 10:00 -
Dobkovice - Čes. Kopisty 7:0 (2:0) 19.06. 17:30 -
Heřmanov - Dobkovice 2:4 (2:3) 12.06. 17:00 -
Dobkovice - Roudnice B 4:1 (3:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Křešice - Dobkovice 3:1 (0:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Dobkovice - Chabařovice 4:2 (1:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Hostovice - Dobkovice 1:4 (0:4) 07.05. 13:30 -
Jun. Děčín - Dobkovice 2:0 (1:0) 20.03. 15:00 -
Dobkovice - Čes. Kamenice 2:1 (0:1) 13.03. 14:30 -
Čes. Kamenice - Dobkovice 4:3p. (0:2) 13.11. 10:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Dobkovice 4:1 (0:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
Dobkovice - Heřmanov 6:3 (2:1) 31.10. 14:30 -
Roudnice B - Dobkovice 1:2 (0:1) 24.10. 15:30 -
Dobkovice - Křešice 1:5 (0:4) 17.10. 16:00 -
Chabařovice - Dobkovice 2:3p. (2:1) 09.10. 10:30 -
Dobkovice - Chlumec 1:0 (1:0) 03.10. 16:30 -
Dobkovice - Hostovice 5:4p. (2:1) 26.09. 16:00 -
Dobkovice - Chuderov 2:1 (1:1) 19.09. 17:00 -
Dobkovice - Pokratice 1:4 (1:2) 05.09. 17:00 -
Svádov - Dobkovice 0:1 (0:0) 28.08. 10:00 -
Union Děčín - Dobkovice 2:4 (1:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
Dobkovice - Čes. Kopisty 2:4 (1:2) 11.10. 16:00 -
Chlumec - Dobkovice 2:3 (1:2) 03.10. 12:30 -
Dobkovice - Pokratice 5:0 (2:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Hostovice - Dobkovice 4:2 (2:1) 20.09. 15:30 -
Dobkovice - Heřmanov 8:1 (5:0) 13.09. 17:00 -
Křešice - Dobkovice 8:3 (5:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Dobkovice - Jun. Děčín 1:7 (0:2) 30.08. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Dobkovice 2:3 (2:1) 22.08. 13:30 -
Vaňov - Benešov 3:0 (3:0) 07.03. 11:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Benešov 8:2 (4:0) 30.11. 13:30 -
Benešov - Vaňov 1:5 (1:2) 23.11. 10:00 -
Pokratice - Benešov 6:0 (3:0) 16.11. 10:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Červená karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Červená karta | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
89.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta |