Radek Páša
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FK Chuderov |
2018-2019 | FK Junior Děčín |
2016-2017 | TJ Střekov |
2015-2016 | FK Litoměřicko |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hostovice - Chuderov 4:3p. (2:2) 24.03. 14:00 -
Sebuzín - Chuderov 0:1 (0:0) 10.03. 14:30 -
Roudnice B - Chuderov 1:3 (1:1) 18.11. 14:00 -
Chuderov - Žitenice 5:1 (3:1) 11.11. 10:45 -
Chuderov - Úštěk 5:2 (3:1) 28.10. 10:45 -
Chuderov - Bohušovice 2:3 (1:0) 14.10. 10:45 -
Malšovice - Chuderov 3:2 (2:2) 07.10. 12:00 -
Chuderov - Svádov 2:0 (0:0) 30.09. 10:45 -
Chlumec - Chuderov 2:10 (2:5) 23.09. 10:00 -
Chuderov - Trmice 5:3 (2:2) 09.09. 10:45 -
Heřmanov - Chuderov 4:1 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Lukavec - Chuderov 0:1 (0:1) 19.08. 10:30 -
Chuderov - Sebuzín 9:2 (5:0) 12.08. 10:45 -
Chuderov - Střekov 2:1 (1:1) 17.06. 10:30 -
Chuderov - Svádov 3:4 (1:3) 03.06. 10:45 -
Bohušovice - Chuderov 2:4 (1:1) 28.05. 15:00 -
Chuderov - Čes. Kamenice 4:1 (2:0) 24.05. 17:00 -
Malšovice - Chuderov 4:0 (1:0) 13.05. 13:00 -
Chuderov - Dušníky 1:0 (1:0) 06.05. 10:45 -
Liběšice - Chuderov 1:5 (1:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Čes. Kopisty - Chuderov 4:2 (1:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Chuderov - Heřmanov 1:2p. (1:1) 18.03. 12:00 -
Střekov - Chuderov 1:5 (1:2) 26.11. 10:15 -
Chuderov - Velké Březno 2:1 (2:0) 19.11. 17:00 -
Svádov - Chuderov 0:6 (0:2) 12.11. 10:30 -
Chuderov - Bohušovice 2:4 (2:1) 05.11. 10:45 -
Chuderov - Chlumec 2:1 (1:1) 08.10. 10:45 -
Čes. Kamenice - Chuderov 3:4 (2:1) 10.09. 13:30 -
Heřmanov - Chuderov 1:4 (1:3) 28.08. 17:00 -
Unčín - Chuderov 0:5 (0:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Chuderov - Svádov 4:3p. (1:3) 11.06. 10:00 -
Union Děčín - Chuderov 2:4 (1:2) 05.06. 15:00 -
Heřmanov - Chuderov 2:3 (1:2) 22.05. 17:00 -
Chuderov - Křešice 8:1 (3:1) 14.05. 10:00 -
Chlumec - Chuderov 3:8 (0:3) 07.05. 13:30 -
Chuderov - Dobkovice 0:3 (0:1) 30.04. 10:00 -
Bohušovice - Chuderov 4:2 (1:0) 16.04. 13:30 -
Chuderov - Jun. Děčín 3:0 (2:0) 09.04. 10:45 -
Chabařovice - Chuderov 1:3 (0:1) 19.03. 10:30 -
Chuderov - Hostovice 3:1 (1:1) 13.03. 15:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Hostovice 2:0 (1:0) 23.10. 10:30 -
Union Děčín - Jun. Děčín 0:10 (0:3) 02.10. 13:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Čes. Kamenice 2:3 (1:1) 26.09. 10:30 -
Heřmanov - Jun. Děčín 2:4 (2:2) 19.09. 17:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Křešice 4:1 (2:1) 12.09. 10:30 -
Pokratice - Jun. Děčín 5:3 (2:2) 21.08. 13:30 -
Jun. Děčín - Bohušovice 2:4 (0:2) 15.08. 10:30 -
Bohušovice - Jun. Děčín 1:5 (0:2) 11.10. 14:00 -
Jun. Děčín - Vaňov 5:3 (5:0) 03.10. 10:30 -
Bezděkov - Jun. Děčín 3:2 (1:2) 27.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Červená karta | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta |