Miroslav Pokorný
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Oldřichov |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Unčín |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Unčín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Unčín - Košťany 3:1 (0:1) 13.04. 15:00 -
Kopisty - Unčín 3:2p. (2:1) 06.04. 15:00 -
Soběchleby - Unčín 2:3 (1:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Modlany B - Unčín 5:3 (2:1) 21.10. 14:00 -
Unčín - Ohníč 3:1 (2:1) 14.10. 16:00 -
Unčín - Trnovany 3:2p. (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Oldřichov B - Unčín 0:6 (0:3) 17.06. 10:15 -
Soběchleby - Unčín 0:4 (0:3) 10.06. 15:00 -
Unčín - Rtyně 3:2p. (1:2) 27.05. 17:00 -
Trnovany - Unčín 1:4 (0:0) 21.05. 15:00 -
Unčín - Proboštov B 2:3 (1:1) 29.04. 15:00 -
SK Dubí - Unčín 4:1 (2:0) 22.04. 14:30 -
Unčín - Hrob 6:0 (5:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Kopisty - Unčín 5:4p. (1:2) 08.04. 15:00 -
Unčín - Dubí 4:1 (2:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Unčín - Sobědruhy 7:1 (3:1) 25.03. 16:00 -
Unčín - H. Jiřetín B 2:0 (1:0) 12.11. 13:30 -
Rtyně - Unčín 0:2 (0:0) 05.11. 14:30 -
Unčín - Trnovany 3:2 (3:1) 29.10. 15:00 -
Košťany - Unčín 0:3 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Unčín - Kladruby 6:0 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Proboštov B - Unčín 2:1 (0:0) 09.10. 10:15 -
Unčín - SK Dubí 4:1 (1:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Unčín - Oldřichov B 2:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Hrob - Unčín 0:1 (0:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Unčín - Kopisty 3:0 (1:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Dubí - Unčín 2:3p. (0:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Sobědruhy - Unčín 1:7 (1:4) 03.09. 17:00 -
Unčín - Soběchleby 4:1 (1:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Unčín - Chuderov 0:5 (0:1) 18.06. 14:00 -
Pokratice - Unčín 0:0 (1:0) 11.06. 13:30 -
Jun. Děčín - Unčín 7:2 (3:1) 29.05. 17:00 -
Unčín - Čes. Kopisty 2:4 (0:2) 21.05. 13:30 -
Roudnice B - Unčín 2:1p. (0:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Unčín - Chabařovice 2:1 (1:0) 07.05. 13:30 -
Hostovice - Unčín 1:3 (1:1) 30.04. 13:30 -
Unčín - Svádov 0:2 (0:0) 16.04. 13:30 -
Unčín - Čes. Kamenice 2:4 (1:0) 02.04. 13:00 -
Heřmanov - Unčín 4:0 (2:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Unčín - Křešice 1:0 (1:0) 19.03. 11:30 -
Unčín - Chlumec 1:7 (0:2) 13.11. 10:30 -
Chuderov - Unčín 1:2p. (0:0) 06.11. 10:30 -
Unčín - Pokratice 0:1 (0:1) 30.10. 11:00 -
Bohušovice - Unčín 6:0 (3:0) 23.10. 12:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Unčín 5:2 (2:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Unčín - Roudnice B 2:1 (0:1) 03.10. 16:30 -
Chabařovice - Unčín 5:2 (4:1) 25.09. 10:30 -
Unčín - Hostovice 1:0 (1:0) 18.09. 13:30 -
Svádov - Unčín 1:5 (1:3) 04.09. 10:00 -
Unčín - Union Děčín 2:3p. (2:2) 28.08. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
69.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Červená karta | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Červená karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Červená karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta |