Radek Jaška
2023-2024
Datum narození | (29 let) |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Havířov - Dolní Datyně |
2020-2021 | FC Bílovec |
2017-2018 | MFK Bruntál |
2016-2017 | FC Bílovec |
2015-2016 | FK Kofola Krnov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vřesina - Dolní Datyně 4:1 (2:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Vratimov 1:3 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
D.Benešov - Dolní Datyně 2:1 (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Oldřišov 3:0 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Petřvald n. M. - Dolní Datyně 1:0 (1:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Jakubčovice 1:1 (1:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Orlová - Dolní Datyně 4:2 (2:1) 29.04. 16:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Řepiště 0:5 (0:4) 22.04. 16:00 -
Bolatice - Dolní Datyně 1:1 (1:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Háj 1:2 (1:2) 07.04. 10:30 -
Heřmanice - Dolní Datyně 2:3 (0:2) 01.04. 15:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Brušperk 2:1 (1:0) 18.03. 15:00 -
P. Polom - Dolní Datyně 1:2 (0:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Vřesina 3:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Český Těšín 4:0 (1:0) 28.10. 11:00 -
Vratimov - Dolní Datyně 2:0 (2:0) 22.10. 10:15 -
Dolní Datyně - D.Benešov 4:0 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Oldřišov - Dolní Datyně 0:1 (0:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Petřvald n. M. 2:4 (0:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Jakubčovice - Dolní Datyně 3:1 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Orlová 3:1 (1:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Řepiště - Dolní Datyně 2:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Bolatice 1:2 (1:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Háj - Dolní Datyně 2:0 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Brušperk - Dolní Datyně 0:1 (0:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Kobeřice - Dolní Datyně 0:2 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Háj 1:2 (1:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Hlubina - Dolní Datyně 2:0 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Orlová 2:2 (1:2) 21.05. 16:30 -
Petrovice - Dolní Datyně 0:1 (0:1) 14.05. 16:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Oldřišov 2:0 (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Kobeřice - Dolní Datyně 3:3 (1:1) 01.05. 16:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Břidličná 2:4 (2:1) 27.04. 17:30 -
Dolní Datyně - Čeladná 1:0 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Dolní Datyně - Jakubčovice 3:2 (1:1) 15.04. 11:00 -
Brušperk - Dolní Datyně 2:2 (2:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Krnov - Dolní Datyně 1:1 (0:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Český Těšín - Dolní Datyně 4:0 (2:0) 19.03. 15:00 -
Bílovec - Dětmarovice 2:1 (1:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Frýdlant - Bílovec 0:2 (0:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Bílovec - Polanka 1:2 (1:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Bílovec - Opava B 0:4 (0:3) 26.09. 15:30 -
Frenštát - Bílovec 3:2 (2:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Bílovec - Heřmanice 7:0 (3:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Bohumín - Bílovec 0:3 (0:3) 05.09. 16:00 -
Bílovec - Rýmařov 3:2 (2:2) 29.08. 16:30 -
Nový Jičín - Bílovec 0:0 (0:0) 08.08. 17:00 -
Bílovec - Brušperk 3:1 (0:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Bystřice - Bílovec 0:3 (0:2) 04.10. 15:30 -
Bílovec - Oldřišov 2:0 (1:0) 27.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
93.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta |