Roman Jasukevič
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | TJ Slovan Sobědruhy |
2015-2016 | TJ Hrob |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sobědruhy - Kopisty 2:9 (1:7) 01.04. 15:00 -
Sobědruhy - Oldřichov B 3:2p. (1:1) 12.11. 13:30 -
Sobědruhy - Rtyně 4:6 (2:4) 29.10. 15:00 -
Sobědruhy - Košťany 4:6 (1:4) 15.10. 15:30 -
Sobědruhy - Proboštov B 2:3 (0:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Sobědruhy - Hrob 1:6 (0:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Sobědruhy - Unčín 1:7 (1:4) 03.09. 17:00 -
Soběchleby - Sobědruhy 1:2p. (1:1) 08.05. 17:30 -
Oldřichov B - Sobědruhy 4:2 (1:1) 05.05. 15:00 -
Sobědruhy - Bořislav 5:0 (1:0) 27.04. 11:00 -
Kostomlaty - Sobědruhy 3:1 (1:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Lahošť - Sobědruhy 2:3 (2:2) 06.04. 14:00 -
Zabrušany - Sobědruhy 1:6 (0:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Sobědruhy - Ohníč B 4:2 (2:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Bořislav - Sobědruhy 0:6 (0:2) 29.09. 16:00 -
Sobědruhy - Lahošť 1:0 (0:0) 08.09. 14:00 -
Novosedlice - Sobědruhy 1:5 (1:3) 01.09. 16:00 -
Sobědruhy - Soběchleby 0:1 (0:1) 29.08. 18:00 -
Sobědruhy - Zabrušany 2:1 (1:0) 25.08. 17:30 -
Proboštov B - Sobědruhy 4:2 (2:1) 18.08. 10:15 -
SK Dubí - Sobědruhy 3:1 (2:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Proboštov B - Sobědruhy 1:0 (1:0) 12.05. 10:15 -
Sobědruhy - Hrobčice 2:1 (1:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Sobědruhy - Hostomice 4:0 (1:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Oldřichov B - Sobědruhy 5:0 (3:0) 15.04. 15:00 -
Sobědruhy - Osek 1:3 (1:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Unčín - Sobědruhy 4:0 (2:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Soběchleby - Sobědruhy 1:3 (1:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Sobědruhy - SK Dubí 5:0 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Sobědruhy - Proboštov B 2:1 (0:1) 14.10. 16:00 -
Sobědruhy - Lahošť 2:1 (1:1) 30.09. 16:30 -
Hostomice - Sobědruhy 2:4 (1:3) 23.09. 15:00 -
Sobědruhy - Oldřichov B 4:3 (1:3) 16.09. 17:00 -
Osek - Sobědruhy 2:1 (0:0) 09.09. 14:00 -
Hrob - Svádov 4:1 (3:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Hrob - Černiv 2:1p. (1:1) 13.05. 10:15 -
Hrob - Unčín 5:2 (1:1) 29.04. 10:15 -
Hrob - Soběchleby 6:1 (3:1) 26.11. 13:00 -
Unčín - Hrob 2:1 (1:1) 01.10. 13:00 -
Hrob - Ohníč 2:3p. (2:1) 24.09. 10:15 -
Liběšice - Hrob 6:0 (1:0) 03.09. 13:30 -
Hrob - Lukavec 2:0 (0:0) 27.08. 10:15 -
Oldřichov - Hrob 5:2 (2:0) 25.03. 10:30 -
Hrob - Litoměřicko B 2:0 (0:0) 07.11. 10:15 -
Hrob - Liběšice 8:2 (2:1) 24.10. 10:15 -
Hrob - Černiv 5:1 (1:1) 10.10. 10:15 -
Hrob - Kozly 2:1 (0:0) 26.09. 10:15 -
Hrob - Straškov 6:4 (4:3) 05.09. 10:15 -
Hrob - Oldřichov 2:1 (0:1) 22.08. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |