Dominik Groh
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Kyselka |
2016-2017 | FK Ostrov, z.s. |
2015-2016 | TJ Potůčky |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hájek - Kyselka 4:0 (3:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Chyše B - Kyselka 4:1 (0:0) 24.09. 14:00 -
Kyselka - Otročín 1:4 (0:1) 09.09. 17:00 -
Kyselka - Hájek 1:6 (1:3) 26.08. 17:00 -
Kyselka - Potůčky 7:0 (3:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Mar. Lázně B - Ostrov B 5:2 (3:1) 01.10. 14:00 -
Chyše - Ostrov B 1:3 (0:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Ostrov B - Sokolov B 3:1 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Hvězda Cheb B - Ostrov B 4:2 (3:0) 17.06. 18:00 -
Ostrov B - Loket 4:0 (3:0) 12.06. 17:00 -
Kynšperk - Ostrov B 0:2 (0:1) 04.06. 10:30 -
Ostrov B - Mar. Lázně B 3:0 (0:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Ostrov B - Hvězda Cheb B 2:1 (1:0) 07.11. 14:00 -
Loket - Ostrov B 0:2 (0:0) 31.10. 14:00 -
Ostrov B - Kynšperk 1:3 (0:3) 24.10. 15:00 -
Březová B - Ostrov B 2:0 (0:0) 17.10. 10:30 -
Mar. Lázně B - Ostrov B 0:4 (0:2) 02.10. 13:30 -
Ostrov B - Trstěnice 1:6 (0:5) 26.09. 16:30 -
Pila - Ostrov B 2:4 (1:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Ostrov B - Merklín 7:0 (2:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
KV-Dvory - Ostrov B 1:1 (1:0) 05.09. 15:00 -
Ostrov B - Kraslice 6:2 (0:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
Ostrov B - Kynšperk 1:2p. (0:0) 04.10. 16:00 -
Rychnov - Ostrov B 3:2p. (1:1) 26.09. 10:30 -
Ostrov B - Pila 1:0p. (0:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
Merklín - Ostrov B 0:2 (0:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Ostrov B - Trstěnice 0:2 (0:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Skalná - Ostrov B 5:1 (3:1) 29.08. 13:30 -
Ostrov B - Hvězda Cheb B 2:3 (1:2) 23.08. 17:00 -
Březová B - Ostrov B 3:2 (2:1) 27.10. 10:15 -
Ostrov B - Skalná 3:2 (3:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Citice - Ostrov B 3:2 (2:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Ostrov B - Pila 6:0 (4:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Ostrov B - Stará Role 5:1 (3:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Lokomotiva KV - Ostrov B 4:2 (0:1) 08.06. 10:15 -
Ostrov B - Rychnov 5:0 (2:0) 01.06. 10:30 -
Drmoul - Ostrov B 3:2 (2:2) 26.05. 15:00 -
Habartov - Ostrov B 3:2p. (1:2) 11.05. 17:00 -
Ostrov B - Vintířov 0:8 (0:5) 04.05. 10:30 -
Ostrov B - Loket 3:2 (0:1) 14.04. 15:00 -
Aš - Ostrov B 1:3 (0:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Ostrov B - Lokomotiva KV 2:5 (2:1) 10.11. 10:00 -
Ostrov B - Drmoul 3:4p. (2:3) 27.10. 10:30 -
Ostrov B - Hroznětín 0:3 (0:2) 29.09. 10:30 -
Ostrov B - Trstěnice 0:3 (0:1) 22.09. 10:30 -
Loket - Ostrov B 3:7 (2:2) 16.09. 15:00 -
Ostrov B - Merklín 0:1p. (0:0) 02.09. 15:00 -
Ostrov B - Rotava 5:0 (1:0) 25.08. 10:30 -
Březová B - Ostrov B 1:2p. (1:1) 19.08. 15:00 -
Loket - Ostrov B 3:4p. (2:0) 17.06. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
74.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání |