Aleš Forgo
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FK Ajax Kolová |
2019-2020 | FK SMB Bochov |
2014-2015 | TJ Stružná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kolová B - Stanovice 0:6 (0:4) 24.03. 15:00 -
Hájek - Kolová B 14:0 (7:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Kolová B - Štědrá 0:1 (0:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Kolová - Březová 0:1 (0:1) 29.10. 11:00 -
Potůčky - Kolová B 4:2 (2:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Kynšperk - Kolová 4:1 (1:1) 21.10. 10:30 -
Kolová B - Žlutice B 2:4 (2:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Abertamy - Kolová B 9:0 (5:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Krásné Údolí - Kolová B 4:4 (2:1) 23.09. 13:30 -
Kolová B - Počerny 0:5 (0:3) 17.09. 16:30 -
Nové Hamry - Kolová B 4:2 (2:2) 10.09. 16:00 -
Lipová - Kolová 6:1 (4:1) 10.09. 10:30 -
Kolová B - Kyselka 3:0 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Kolová B - Otročín 2:1 (1:0) 20.08. 17:00 -
Kolová B - Chyše B 4:1 (1:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Kolová - Chyše 3:0 (1:0) 13.08. 14:00 -
Kolová B - Krásné Údolí 1:1 (1:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Otročín - Kolová B 2:4 (1:1) 11.06. 14:00 -
Počerny - Kolová B 4:1 (1:0) 27.05. 14:00 -
Kolová B - Hájek 3:3 (2:0) 21.05. 14:00 -
Chyše B - Kolová B 6:0 (3:0) 14.05. 14:00 -
Kolová B - Abertamy 2:1 (1:0) 07.05. 14:00 -
Kolová - Aš 1:0 (0:0) 07.05. 10:30 -
Březová - Kolová 3:2 (0:0) 29.04. 14:00 -
Kolová B - Kyselka 3:2 (1:0) 23.04. 14:00 -
Nové Hamry - Kolová B 2:2 (2:2) 16.04. 16:00 -
Kolová B - Sokol Sadov 1:4 (0:2) 09.04. 14:00 -
Kolová - Lipová 0:1 (0:1) 09.04. 10:30 -
KV-Dvory - Kolová B 7:0 (6:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Rychnov - Kolová 5:0 (2:0) 01.04. 13:30 -
Kolová B - Potůčky 6:4 (2:1) 26.03. 14:00 -
Kolová B - Počerny 1:2 (1:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Hájek - Kolová B 3:0 (1:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Kolová B - Chyše B 7:2 (3:2) 16.10. 14:00 -
Abertamy - Kolová B 6:1 (3:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Kyselka - Kolová B 2:2 (2:2) 24.09. 15:00 -
Kolová B - Nové Hamry 3:1 (1:0) 18.09. 14:00 -
Kolová - Plesná 6:2 (4:1) 18.09. 10:30 -
Lipová - Kolová 1:4 (0:3) 11.09. 10:30 -
Sokol Sadov - Kolová B 8:2 (3:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Kolová B - KV-Dvory 0:3 kont. (1:2) 04.09. 14:00 -
Kolová - Rychnov 1:3 (1:1) 04.09. 10:30 -
Svatava - Kolová 4:7 (2:4) 28.08. 14:00 -
Potůčky - Kolová B 1:9 (0:5) 27.08. 14:00 -
Kolová B - Otročín 3:2 (1:0) 14.08. 14:00 -
Kolová B - Hájek 2:2 (0:0) 19.06. 15:00 -
Jáchymov - Kolová 1:5 (0:4) 18.06. 17:00 -
Krásné Údolí - Kolová B 2:2 (1:1) 11.06. 14:00 -
Kolová B - Děpoltovice 1:0 (1:0) 05.06. 15:00 -
Bečov - Kolová 4:7 (3:4) 04.06. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Červená karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání |