Lukáš Svoboda
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Tatran Podbořany |
2023-2024 | 1. FC Spořice |
2023-2024 | TJ Spartak Perštejn |
2022-2023 | FC Chomutov |
2022-2023 | TJ Spartak Perštejn |
2021-2022 | TJ Spartak Perštejn |
2015-2016 | FC Chomutov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Pokratice - Spořice 5:3 (1:0) 20.04. 14:00 -
Spořice - Rumburk 3:0 (2:0) 14.04. 15:00 -
Droužkovice - Spořice B 2:5 (2:2) 13.04. 10:30 -
Dušníky - Spořice 2:1p. (0:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Spořice - Lovosice 2:0 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Spořice - Mojžíř 3:2p. (1:1) 16.03. 15:00 -
Ervěnice - Spořice 4:2 (2:1) 09.03. 15:00 -
Perštejn - Osek 1:5 (1:2) 12.11. 10:15 -
Podbořany - Perštejn 2:3 (0:2) 28.10. 11:00 -
Chlumčany - Perštejn 3:0 (3:0) 21.10. 13:00 -
Perštejn - Březno 3:0 (2:0) 14.10. 10:15 -
Perštejn - Duchcov 2:4 (0:4) 30.09. 10:15 -
Blažim - Perštejn 3:0 (1:0) 23.09. 13:30 -
Litvínov - Perštejn 2:1 (2:0) 17.09. 14:30 -
Klášterec - Perštejn 6:2 (2:2) 09.09. 10:15 -
Louny B - Perštejn 9:0 (5:0) 26.08. 14:00 -
Perštejn - Meziboří 4:3p. (2:3) 19.08. 10:15 -
Perštejn - Srbice 1:5 (0:2) 17.06. 10:30 -
Jílové - Perštejn 0:1 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
H. Jiřetín - Perštejn 3:2p. (1:0) 03.06. 10:30 -
Perštejn - Brná 2:5 (2:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Perštejn - Černovice 3:1 (2:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
T.Kadaň - Perštejn 1:0p. (0:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
Perštejn - Krupka 1:2 (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Perštejn - Oldřichov 0:2 (0:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Souš B - Perštejn 4:2 (3:1) 07.04. 16:00 -
Perštejn - Lovosice 3:1 (1:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Perštejn - Litoměřicko 1:2p. (1:0) 18.03. 15:30 -
Domoušice - Perštejn 2:1 (1:0) 12.03. 15:00 -
Meteor - Chomutov 1:1 (1:0) 13.11. 10:15 -
Chomutov - Libiš 2:1 (1:0) 08.11. 19:00 -
Chomutov - Louny 0:0 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Č. Lípa - Chomutov 3:2 (2:0) 22.10. 10:15 -
Chomutov - Kosmonosy 2:4 (2:0) 15.10. 10:15 -
Chomutov - Březová 2:0 (2:0) 30.09. 18:30 -
Admira B - Chomutov 1:2 (1:1) 25.09. 14:30 -
Chomutov - Vilémov 0:2 (0:0) 16.09. 18:00 -
Újezd - Chomutov 2:1 (1:0) 10.09. 10:15 -
Chomutov - Neratovice 2:1 (1:1) 02.09. 18:30 -
Štětí - Chomutov 2:0 (1:0) 27.08. 10:15 -
Chomutov - Hv. Cheb 6:1 (3:0) 20.08. 10:15 -
Slaný - Chomutov 0:1 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Chomutov - Č. Brod 2:0 (1:0) 05.08. 18:30 -
Domoušice - Perštejn 3:2 (2:1) 18.06. 10:30 -
Perštejn - Jílové 2:3p. (0:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Brná - Perštejn 4:3 (3:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Perštejn - H. Jiřetín 4:1 (0:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Žatec - Perštejn 5:4 (3:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
Perštejn - Vilémov 1:6 (0:4) 14.05. 17:00 -
T.Kadaň - Perštejn 3:4 (1:3) 01.05. 10:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
59.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
5.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání |