František Waldman
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | SC Stanovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Stanovice - Počerny 6:3 (3:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Potůčky - Stanovice 1:5 (0:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Stanovice - Štědrá 6:0 (4:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Stanovice - Nová Role B 2:0 (0:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Stružná - Stanovice 3:2 (0:1) 02.09. 15:00 -
Stanovice - Kyselka 3:1 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Stanovice - Krásné Údolí 4:0 (2:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Hroznětín B - Stanovice 3:6 (3:1) 16.06. 10:30 -
Stanovice - Abertamy 10:2 (6:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Potůčky - Stanovice 3:9 (2:6) 02.06. 14:00 -
Stanovice - Krásné Údolí 1:2 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Stanovice - Stružná 1:2 (1:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Hájek - Stanovice 0:4 (0:2) 05.05. 17:00 -
Stanovice - Děpoltovice B 4:2 (3:0) 01.05. 13:30 -
Stanovice - Útvina 4:2 (1:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Otročín - Stanovice 0:2 (0:1) 22.04. 13:00 -
Sokol Sadov - Stanovice 1:0 (1:0) 14.04. 17:00 -
Stanovice - Žlutice B 10:2 (4:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Krásné Údolí - Stanovice 2:5 (1:4) 12.11. 14:00 -
Stanovice - Potůčky 0:1 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Stanovice - Kolová B 5:2 (3:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Stružná - Stanovice 2:5 (1:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Stanovice - Hájek 7:2 (4:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Útvina - Stanovice 3:0 (2:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Stanovice - Otročín 4:0 (2:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Stanovice - Sokol Sadov 0:4 (0:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Stanovice - Počerny 2:4 (1:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Žlutice B - Stanovice 4:2 (1:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
Děpoltovice B - Stanovice 5:2 (1:1) 27.08. 14:30 -
Abertamy - Stanovice 6:1 (5:0) 12.08. 14:00 -
Útvina - Stanovice 2:2 (1:0) 18.06. 16:00 -
Stanovice - Žlutice B 4:0 (2:0) 11.06. 16:30 -
Stanovice - Otročín 3:1 (2:0) 07.06. 17:30 -
Toužim B - Stanovice 2:0 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Počerny - Stanovice 5:1 (3:0) 27.05. 15:00 -
Stanovice - Kolová B 1:2 (1:2) 21.05. 16:30 -
Krásné Údolí - Stanovice 0:2 (0:1) 14.05. 15:00 -
Otročín - Stanovice 1:2 (0:2) 07.05. 14:00 -
Stanovice - Útvina 3:2 (2:2) 30.04. 16:30 -
Žlutice B - Stanovice 1:6 (0:1) 23.04. 14:00 -
Stanovice - Toužim B 3:3 (1:2) 16.04. 16:30 -
Stanovice - Počerny 2:2 (0:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Kolová B - Stanovice 0:0 (0:0) 02.04. 15:00 -
Stanovice - Krásné Údolí 3:0 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Stanovice - Toužim B 1:3 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Stanovice - Počerny 6:1 (3:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Kolová B - Stanovice 5:4 (4:2) 23.10. 15:00 -
Stanovice - Krásné Údolí 3:1 (2:1) 16.10. 16:00 -
Stanovice - Otročín 3:1 (2:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Útvina - Stanovice 4:0 (1:0) 02.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Vlastní gól |