Oldřich Dostál
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 6 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | SK Hořovice |
2015-2016 | SK Slavoj Osek |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Hořovice B - Tlustice 1:4 (1:0) 15.06. 18:00 -
Chyňava - Hořovice B 4:0 (1:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Hořovice B - Karlštejn 3:1 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Hořovice B - Osek 4:1 (2:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Hořovice B - Tetín 2:4 (2:2) 17.06. 14:00 -
Chyňava - Hořovice B 5:2 (2:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Karlštejn - Hořovice B 5:2 (3:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Hořovice B - Nižbor 9:1 (4:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Tlustice - Hořovice B 3:3 (2:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
Králův Dvůr B - Hořovice B 3:3 (2:1) 15.04. 17:00 -
Žebrák - Hořovice B 1:1 (0:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Hořovice B - Loděnice B 5:0 (1:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Stašov - Hořovice B 9:1 (8:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Hořovice B - Chyňava 1:1 (1:1) 26.11. 13:30 -
Tetín - Hořovice B 0:5 (0:3) 19.11. 13:30 -
Broumy - Hořovice B 3:3 (0:3) 06.11. 14:00 -
Hořovice B - Neumětely 5:1 (2:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Drozdov - Hořovice B 1:0 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Hořovice B - Karlštejn 7:2 (4:1) 16.10. 16:00 -
Nižbor - Hořovice B 3:3 (1:1) 09.10. 16:00 -
Hořovice B - Tlustice 2:1 (0:1) 02.10. 16:30 -
Beroun B - Hořovice B 1:0 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Hořovice B - Králův Dvůr B 2:2 (1:0) 18.09. 17:00 -
Hořovice B - Žebrák 11:1 (7:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Hořovice B 0:5 (0:3) 04.09. 17:00 -
Hořovice B - Stašov 1:1 (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Osek - Chyňava 2:2 (2:2) 18.06. 10:15 -
Osek B - Újezd B 2:3 (2:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Všeradice - Osek 2:1 (0:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Osek - Chlumec 0:5 (0:2) 21.05. 14:00 -
Drozdov B - Osek B 5:2 (2:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Broumy - Osek 2:0 (1:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Osek B - Komárov B 0:4 (0:2) 01.05. 17:00 -
Osek - Tetín 2:3 (1:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Žebrák B - Osek B 4:2 (1:2) 23.04. 14:00 -
Újezd B - Osek B 4:1 (1:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Osek B - Komárov B 0:4 (0:1) 03.04. 16:30 -
Lochovice B - Osek B 1:0 (0:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Osek B - Žebrák B 0:2 (0:1) 08.11. 14:00 -
Trubín - Osek 5:1 (4:0) 01.11. 14:00 -
Osek B - Drozdov B 0:0 (0:0) 25.10. 14:30 -
Chlumec - Osek 2:1 (1:0) 18.10. 15:30 -
Osek B - Zaječov 1:7 (1:4) 11.10. 16:00 -
Osek B - Újezd B 1:3 (0:1) 04.10. 16:00 -
Osek - Broumy 1:3 (0:3) 03.10. 16:00 -
Komárov B - Osek B 5:3 (3:0) 27.09. 16:30 -
Osek - Beroun B 5:3 (1:2) 17.09. 17:30 -
Loděnice B - Osek 3:2 (2:0) 13.09. 17:00 -
Osek B - Tlustice B 3:2 (0:1) 06.09. 17:00 -
Osek - Stašov 2:4 (2:2) 05.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
75.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól |