Jaroslav Klement
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Moravan Oldřišov |
2022-2023 | TJ Slavia Malé Hoštice |
2021-2022 | TJ Sokol Služovice |
2016-2017 | SK Moravan Oldřišov |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Sosnová |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
H.Lhota - Oldřišov B 0:3 (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Oldřišov B - Háj B 4:3 (3:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Raduň - Oldřišov B 2:4 (2:1) 24.09. 15:30 -
Skřipov - Oldřišov B 3:1 (1:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Oldřišov B - Budišovice 4:3 (1:2) 26.08. 16:30 -
Chlebičov B - Oldřišov B 2:1 (1:0) 20.08. 15:00 -
Oldřišov B - Opabrum 5:0 (3:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Malé Hoštice - Krnov B 1:10 (1:6) 06.11. 14:00 -
V. Heraltice - Malé Hoštice 3:0 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Malé Hoštice - Jindřichov 2:2 (1:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Lichnov - Malé Hoštice 4:2 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Malé Hoštice - Budišov 2:3 (1:2) 09.10. 15:00 -
Vítkov - Malé Hoštice 4:2 (3:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Malé Hoštice - Slavia Opava 1:0 (0:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Služovice - Chlebičov B 1:2 (1:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Komárov - Služovice 3:1 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Hrabyně - Služovice 3:2 (0:1) 19.06. 17:00 -
Raduň - Služovice 3:10 (0:6) 11.06. 17:00 -
Služovice - Hradec B 3:1 (3:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Služovice - Chvalíkovice 0:0 (0:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
P. Polom B - Služovice 2:2 (2:1) 21.05. 16:30 -
Chlebičov B - Služovice 1:4 (1:2) 15.05. 14:30 -
Služovice - Dobroslavice 9:2 (3:0) 08.05. 16:30 -
Suché Lazce - Služovice 1:2 (0:2) 17.04. 16:00 -
Služovice - H.Lhota 2:2 (2:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Služovice - Raduň 5:0 (1:0) 31.10. 14:30 -
Hradec B - Služovice 0:3 (0:2) 24.10. 10:00 -
Služovice - P. Polom B 5:0 (0:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Služovice - Chlebičov B 2:2 (1:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Dobroslavice - Služovice 2:2 (1:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Skřipov - Služovice 1:1 (0:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Služovice - Suché Lazce 2:1 (0:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
H.Lhota - Služovice 0:5 (0:3) 21.08. 16:30 -
Oldřišov - Bílovec 2:1 (1:1) 10.11. 13:30 -
Hrabyně - Oldřišov B 6:3 (2:2) 01.06. 17:00 -
Oldřišov B - Skřipov 3:2 (2:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
H.Lhota - Oldřišov B 0:3 (0:3) 06.10. 15:00 -
Služovice - Oldřišov B 4:0 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Oldřišov B - D.Benešov B 2:0 (2:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Oldřišov B - Bohuslavice B 9:5 (5:2) 12.05. 16:30 -
Vítkov - Oldřišov 2:3 (0:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Oldřišov - Ludgeřovice 0:2 (0:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
Darkovičky - Oldřišov 3:1 (2:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Darkovičky B - Oldřišov B 3:2 (1:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Oldřišov B - Bolatice B 4:5 (3:2) 14.04. 16:00 -
Kr. Loučky - Oldřišov 1:2 (0:2) 07.04. 15:30 -
Oldřišov B - Štěpánkovice B 0:0 (0:0) 31.03. 14:30 -
D.Benešov B - Oldřišov B 1:4 (1:0) 22.10. 14:00 -
Oldřišov - Hlubina 0:1 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Oldřišov B - Závada 3:2 (2:1) 14.10. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
16.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól |