Bohumír Munduch
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 5 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Jezeřany-Maršovice |
2015-2016 | TJ Olbramovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vlasatice - Jezeřany 0:0 (0:0) 03.06. 16:30 -
M. Krumlov C - Jezeřany 2:0 (0:0) 30.10. 14:00 -
Jezeřany - Vlasatice 2:1 (1:1) 23.10. 15:00 -
Višňové B - Jezeřany 3:3 (0:2) 02.10. 15:30 -
Jezeřany - Olbramovice 1:5 (0:3) 25.09. 10:15 -
Litobratřice - Jezeřany 7:0 (6:0) 17.09. 16:00 -
Jezeřany - Hrušovany 0:3 (0:1) 11.09. 16:30 -
Suchohrdly - Jezeřany 8:1 (3:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Jezeřany - Vedrovice 0:2 (0:0) 21.08. 17:00 -
Rakšice - Jezeřany 3:0 (2:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Rybníky - Olbramovice B 3:1 (1:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Olbramovice B - Dobřínsko 1:2 (0:1) 06.09. 10:15 -
Petrovice - Olbramovice B 4:0 (1:0) 30.08. 10:15 -
Bohutice - Olbramovice B 4:3 (2:1) 19.10. 14:30 -
Tavíkovice - Olbramovice B 1:0 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Branišovice - Olbramovice B 2:4 (0:1) 15.09. 15:00 -
Prosiměřice B - Olbramovice B 4:1 (1:1) 31.08. 16:30 -
Olbramovice B - Rakšice B 2:3 (0:1) 25.08. 10:15 -
Višňové B - Olbramovice B 6:1 (2:0) 25.05. 17:00 -
Olbramovice B - Rakšice B 3:8 (2:5) 18.05. 17:00 -
Dobřínsko - Olbramovice B 3:6 (2:2) 12.05. 17:00 -
Tavíkovice - Olbramovice B 1:2 (1:2) 28.04. 16:00 -
Olbramovice B - Branišovice 2:3 (0:0) 20.04. 16:00 -
Rybníky - Olbramovice B 0:0 (0:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Prosiměřice B - Olbramovice B 0:3 (0:2) 30.03. 15:00 -
Olbramovice B - Miroslav C 1:3 (1:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Rakšice B - Olbramovice B 6:0 (3:0) 07.10. 10:15 -
Olbramovice B - Dobřínsko 1:0 (1:0) 30.09. 15:00 -
Branišovice - Olbramovice B 4:3 (2:1) 09.09. 10:15 -
Olbramovice B - Rybníky 2:4 (1:2) 01.09. 16:30 -
Olbramovice B - Prosiměřice B 2:1 (2:1) 18.08. 16:30 -
Olbramovice - Oleksovice 0:2 (0:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Horní Kounice B - Olbramovice 7:2 (1:1) 03.06. 10:15 -
Prosiměřice B - Olbramovice B 5:1 (1:1) 02.06. 16:30 -
Olbramovice - Skalice 1:0 (0:0) 27.05. 16:30 -
Olbramovice B - Branišovice 5:3 (2:1) 27.05. 10:15 -
Dobřínsko - Olbramovice B 4:2 (2:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Olbramovice B - Rybníky 3:3 (1:1) 13.05. 10:15 -
Miroslav C - Olbramovice B 1:4 (1:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Olbramovice B - Tavíkovice 4:1 (1:0) 01.05. 10:15 -
Olbramovice B - Trstěnice 0:1 (0:1) 29.04. 10:15 -
Petrovice - Olbramovice B 1:3 (1:0) 08.04. 10:15 -
Olbramovice B - Višňové B 0:4 (0:0) 01.04. 10:15 -
Tavíkovice - Olbramovice B 4:1 (2:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Olbramovice B - Dobřínsko 2:3 (0:0) 01.10. 10:15 -
Rybníky - Olbramovice B 5:1 (1:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Loděnice - Olbramovice B 3:2 (1:1) 27.08. 16:30 -
Olbramovice B - Petrovice 1:2 (1:1) 20.08. 10:15 -
Horní Kounice B - Olbramovice 2:1 (0:1) 11.06. 10:15 -
Olbramovice - Prosiměřice 1:4 (1:1) 28.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání |