Lukáš Neugebauer
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | RAFK Rajhrad |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vin. Šumice - RAFK B 3:1 (2:0) 26.09. 10:30 -
Židlochovice - RAFK B 1:2 (0:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
RAFK B - Podolí B 7:1 (4:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Dolní Kounice - RAFK B 4:1 (3:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
RAFK B - Mokrá-Horákov 4:0 (2:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Hrušovany - RAFK B 2:2 (1:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
RAFK B - Babice B 2:1 (1:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Moutnice - RAFK B 4:3 (2:2) 21.09. 13:00 -
RAFK B - Šlapanice B 1:4 (0:2) 15.09. 16:00 -
Žabčice - RAFK B 2:1 (0:1) 07.09. 14:00 -
Ochoz - RAFK B 4:1 (1:1) 01.09. 16:30 -
Přísnotice - RAFK B 5:1 (3:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
RAFK B - Těšany 6:1 (2:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
RAFK B - Dolní Kounice 2:1 (1:0) 15.06. 14:00 -
Ochoz - RAFK B 4:1 (0:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
RAFK B - Těšany 3:1 (1:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
RAFK B - Pozořice 1:5 (1:2) 05.05. 16:30 -
Žabčice - RAFK B 1:5 (1:3) 28.04. 16:00 -
RAFK B - Šlapanice B 1:2 (0:2) 14.04. 15:30 -
Vin. Šumice - RAFK B 1:1 (0:0) 07.04. 10:30 -
Přísnotice - RAFK B 3:0 (1:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Mokrá-Horákov - RAFK B 2:2 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Dolní Kounice - RAFK B 3:4 (2:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
RAFK B - Ochoz 2:1 (1:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Těšany - RAFK B 2:0 (1:0) 21.10. 12:15 -
RAFK B - Moutnice 2:0 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Podolí B - RAFK B 0:0 (0:0) 07.10. 10:30 -
RAFK B - Babice B 0:4 (0:2) 30.09. 15:00 -
Pozořice - RAFK B 1:2 (0:1) 22.09. 15:30 -
RAFK B - Žabčice 3:1 (2:1) 16.09. 16:00 -
Tvarožná - RAFK B 0:2 (0:1) 09.09. 10:30 -
Šlapanice B - RAFK B 4:0 (2:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
RAFK B - Vin. Šumice 1:3 (1:2) 26.08. 16:30 -
RAFK B - Mokrá-Horákov 3:0 (1:0) 12.08. 16:30 -
Mokrá-Horákov - RAFK B 1:0 (0:0) 16.06. 16:30 -
RAFK B - Ochoz 4:1 (3:0) 10.06. 16:30 -
Vin. Šumice - RAFK B 7:7 (3:3) 03.06. 10:30 -
RAFK B - Kupařovice 1:4 (0:1) 27.05. 16:30 -
Tvarožná - RAFK B 0:0 (0:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
RAFK B - Těšany 1:2 (0:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
RAFK B - Přísnotice 2:1 (0:1) 08.05. 16:30 -
Dolní Kounice - RAFK B 4:1 (2:1) 31.03. 15:30 -
Přísnotice - RAFK B 4:4 (2:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
RAFK B - Vin. Šumice 2:3 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Těšany - RAFK B 1:3 (0:3) 24.09. 15:30 -
Šlapanice B - RAFK B 3:2 (2:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Měnín B - RAFK B 4:1 (2:0) 18.06. 16:30 -
RAFK B - Těšany 9:2 (3:1) 11.06. 16:30 -
Vin. Šumice - RAFK B 5:0 (2:0) 04.06. 16:30 -
RAFK B - Žabčice 7:0 (4:0) 28.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Červená karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Červená karta | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta |