Radek Fáry
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Mšené lázně |
2020-2021 | Podbradec |
2019-2020 | Mšené lázně |
2018-2019 | Přestavlky |
2018-2019 | Budyně |
2015-2016 | Mšené lázně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ctiněves - Mšené lázně B 1:5 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Mšené lázně B - Račiněves 10:1 (4:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Podbradec - Mšené lázně B 1:7 (1:5) 17.09. 16:30 -
Mšené lázně B - Předonín 5:6 (5:4) 09.09. 14:00 -
Mšené lázně B - Židovice 0:1 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Mšené lázně B - Kostomlaty 4:1 (3:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Střížovice - Mšené lázně B 2:6 (1:4) 28.05. 17:00 -
Mšené lázně B - Račiněves 3:0 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Vrbice-Vetlá - Mšené lázně B 1:5 (0:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Mšené lázně B - Bechlín B 3:2 (2:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Ctiněves - Mšené lázně B 3:4 (2:3) 08.04. 13:30 -
Podbradec - Přestavlky 2:10 (2:5) 25.09. 16:30 -
Podbradec - Mšené lázně B 0:10 (0:3) 04.09. 17:00 -
Libínky - Podbradec 9:3 (7:1) 18.06. 15:30 -
Podbradec - Křešice B 5:7 (2:4) 12.06. 17:00 -
Medvědice - Podbradec 8:4 (3:3) 05.06. 14:00 -
Podbradec - Budyně B 0:2 (0:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Libochovany - Podbradec 5:4p. (2:3) 08.05. 17:00 -
Podbradec - Zahořany 4:1 (2:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
FK Třeboutice - Podbradec 3:6 (1:4) 23.04. 14:00 -
Podbradec - Libínky 1:5 (0:2) 06.11. 11:00 -
Křešice B - Podbradec 4:3p. (1:1) 31.10. 14:30 -
Podbradec - Medvědice 2:5 (1:1) 24.10. 15:30 -
Budyně B - Podbradec 2:5 (0:1) 03.10. 16:30 -
Podbradec - Libochovany 2:5 (1:3) 26.09. 16:30 -
Zahořany - Podbradec 5:6p. (2:2) 19.09. 17:00 -
Podbradec - FK Třeboutice 9:2 (5:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Podsedice - Podbradec zrušen -
Zahořany - Podbradec 0:7 (0:4) 11.10. 16:00 -
Podsedice - Podbradec 6:2 (2:1) 20.09. 16:30 -
Podbradec - Prackovice 5:7 (4:3) 13.09. 17:00 -
Polepy - Mšené lázně 5:4 (2:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Lounky-Chodouny - Mšené lázně 1:2 (0:1) 16.11. 14:00 -
Mšené lázně - Kleneč 5:0 (4:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Račice - Mšené lázně 4:2 (3:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Mšené lázně - Polepy 3:1 (1:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Straškov - Mšené lázně 4:1 (1:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Mšené lázně - Vědomice 3:0 (0:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Rovné B - Mšené lázně 0:4 (0:2) 06.10. 16:00 -
Mšené lázně - Bříza 6:2 (4:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Mšené lázně - Býčkovice 3:1 (1:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Hoštka - Mšené lázně 2:1 (1:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Mšené lázně - Bechlín 5:3 (3:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Židovice - Mšené lázně 1:4 (1:1) 17.08. 10:15 -
Vrbice-Vetlá - Budyně 3:5 (2:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Budyně - Střížovice 8:1 (1:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Budyně - Vražkov 3:0 (2:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Račice - Budyně 2:3 (2:3) 11.05. 17:00 -
Budyně - Lounky-Chodouny 6:2 (5:2) 04.05. 17:00 -
Židovice - Budyně 1:6 (1:4) 27.04. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
84.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Gól |