Vojtěch Ondrúšek
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Markvartice |
2021-2022 | TJ Jestřebí-Provodín |
2019-2020 | FC Kamenice |
2017-2018 | TJ Jiskra Mimoň |
2015-2016 | TJ Horní Libchava |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Markvartice - Malšovice B 4:3 (2:2) 24.09. 16:00 -
Františkov - Markvartice 2:4 (2:3) 17.09. 15:00 -
Markvartice - Chřibská 17:0 (8:0) 17.06. 13:00 -
D. Habartice - Markvartice 4:2 (1:1) 10.06. 13:00 -
Bynovec - Markvartice 2:6 (1:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Markvartice - Františkov 7:1 (6:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
St.Křečany - Markvartice 0:1 (0:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Huntířov - Markvartice 0:6 (0:4) 09.04. 13:30 -
Chřibská - Markvartice 3:0 (2:0) 29.10. 10:00 -
Čes. Kamenice B - Markvartice 4:0 (3:0) 16.10. 15:00 -
Františkov - Markvartice 1:2p. (0:1) 02.10. 15:00 -
Jestřebí - Skalice B 2:4 (0:2) 03.04. 13:00 -
H.Police - Jestřebí 0:3 (0:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Vesec - Kamenice 3:3 (2:1) 10.10. 14:00 -
Kamenice - LOKO Č. Lípa 2:1 (1:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Doksy B - Kamenice 4:1 (2:1) 26.09. 16:00 -
Kamenice - Žandov 4:2 (3:1) 20.09. 15:00 -
Kamenice - VTJ Rapid 4:1 (2:1) 30.08. 15:00 -
Vratislavice - Kamenice 3:3 (0:2) 22.08. 17:00 -
Kamenice - Jablonné 4:0 (2:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Rozstání - Kamenice 0:1 (0:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
Kamenice - Žibřidice 2:0 (0:0) 19.10. 15:00 -
Doksy B - Kamenice 6:1 (5:1) 13.10. 14:00 -
Kamenice - Cvikov 3:3 (1:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Kamenice - LOKO Č. Lípa 1:1 (1:1) 14.09. 14:00 -
Nová Ves - Kamenice 1:3 (0:0) 07.09. 14:00 -
Kamenice - VTJ Rapid 5:0 (2:0) 01.09. 15:00 -
Žandov - Kamenice 2:2 (0:0) 25.08. 15:00 -
Kamenice - Stráž n.N. 6:1 (2:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Vratislavice - Kamenice 4:4 (2:1) 10.08. 10:30 -
Mimoň - Ruprechtice 4:2 (1:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Hejnice - Mimoň 5:1 (2:1) 30.03. 16:00 -
Mimoň - Stráž p. R. 0:3 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Mimoň - Košťálov 3:1 (1:0) 10.11. 13:30 -
Desná - Mimoň 7:2 (4:0) 03.11. 13:30 -
Mimoň - Rynoltice 2:0 (1:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
VTJ Rapid - Mimoň 1:4 (0:3) 21.10. 15:00 -
Holany - Mimoň 0:0 (0:0) 04.11. 11:00 -
Mimoň - Žandov 7:0 (4:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Mimoň - Jablonné 7:0 (3:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Mimoň B - H.Police 0:6 (0:3) 01.10. 15:00 -
Pěnčín - Mimoň 0:0 (0:0) 30.09. 16:30 -
Mimoň - Doksy B 1:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Mimoň - Rozstání 3:1 (1:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Mimoň B - Tuhaň 15:1 (7:0) 17.09. 15:00 -
Kamenice - Mimoň 1:1 (1:0) 16.09. 15:00 -
Mimoň - LOKO Č. Lípa 5:2 (2:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Chrastava - Mimoň 0:3 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Mimoň - Stráž n.N. 4:1 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Jenišovice - Mimoň 3:1 (2:0) 19.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
24.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Střídání | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
72.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
80.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Červená karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu |